British Showjumping Results from Patchetts EC 4th & 5th May 2013
Tuesday 07 May 2013
PATCHETTS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
AMATEUR CLASSIC
SATURDAY 4 MAY 2013
Dodson & Horrell 90cm Nat Am Qualifier |
|
|
||
1Q |
Montana Bay |
Laura Carpenter |
||
2Q |
Chantell |
Posy Rollit-Mason |
||
3Q |
Sydney |
Naomi Davies |
||
4Q |
Toomore Starbuck |
Susan Mathias |
||
5Q |
Marino II |
Samantha Matson |
||
6Q |
Larina II |
Samantha Matson |
||
7 |
Wetterway |
Anna Perichova |
||
Dodson & Horrell 1m Nat Am Qualifier |
|
|
||
1Q |
Taal |
Abigail Groves |
||
2Q |
Sydney |
Naomi Davies |
||
3Q |
Arisma |
Tereza Hejdukova |
||
4Q |
Stilo Remy |
Elena Grout |
||
5Q |
Ulrich C |
Cassie Chapman |
||
6Q |
My Balouba |
Janet Wilson |
||
Patchetts 1.05m Open |
|
|
||
1 |
Kiki |
Carys Jenkins |
||
2 |
Ulrich C |
Cassie Chapman |
||
3 |
Stilo Remy |
Elena Grout |
||
4 |
Last Word |
Georgie Bray |
||
Dodson & Horrell 1.10m Nat Am Qualifier |
|
|
||
1Q |
Luck |
Sam Garrard |
||
2Q |
Con Amour |
Michele Blunt |
||
3Q |
El Eno |
Mel Lyons |
||
4Q |
Carlingfords Touch |
Charlotte Edwards |
||
Q |
Newton Junior |
Celso De Azevedo |
||
Dodson & Horrell 1.15m Nat Am Qualifier |
|
|
||
1Q |
Qualuret De Laume |
Marie Milhaineau |
||
2Q |
Chablis Z II |
Richard Reeve-Young |
||
3Q |
Laudatio 37 |
Sabina McTaggart |
||
Q |
Lanaken |
DEnisa Materova |
||
Q |
Victor Van’T Kloosterhoolt |
Cassie Chapman |
||
PATCHETTS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
PROGRESSIVE/ADVANCED
SUNDAY 5 MAY 2013
KBIS Insurance British Novice |
|
|
||
1 |
Adas |
Anna Perichova |
||
2 |
Abbey Clover |
James Habanananda |
||
3 |
Brockley’s Bertie |
Debbie Guilfoyle |
||
4 |
Allihies Royal |
Rachel Aylward-Jones |
||
5 |
Stormy Mistress |
Sue Harrington |
||
6 |
Day Tripper |
Jodie Hooper-Slany |
||
Tri-Zone Airlite Discovery |
|
|
||
1 |
Hot Toddy VIII |
Terry Mitchell |
||
2 |
The Jackdaw II |
Philip Roelich |
||
3 |
Florence IV |
Amy Rogerson |
||
4 |
Casper XIX |
Michael Fursedonn |
||
5 |
Picaroon |
Terry Mitchell |
||
Patchetts 1.05m Open |
|
|
||
1 |
Wishful |
Lucy Craigie |
||
1 |
Mandana |
Jodie Hooper-Slany |
||
3 |
Libertie Bell IV |
Emma Wilson |
||
4 |
Uliciejando |
Naomi Cramer |
||
5 |
Geneva II |
Davina Woodward |
||
6 |
Cella Lucia |
Laura Green |
||
7 |
Hocus Pocus Vh Kriekenhof |
Allan Clutterbuck |
||
EQUESTRIANCLEARANCE.COM Newcomers |
|
|
||
1 |
Rubins Black Diamond |
Sharon Teale |
||
2 |
Celtic Cavalier |
Michael Fursedonn |
||
3 |
Casper XIX |
Michael Fursedonn |
||
4 |
Cagranda |
Eve Olive |
||
5 |
Vittoria Vicenza |
Philip Roelich |
||
6 |
Temple Rebus |
Allan Clutterbuck |
||
Horse & Hound Foxhunter |
|
|
||
1 |
Zilverston III |
Daniel Baker |
||
2 |
Indecision II |
Holly Brougham |
||
3 |
Singh Singh |
Stuart Reeve-Young |
||
4 |
Welldone Vant Heemskind |
Sabina McTaggart |
||
1.20m Open |
|
|
||
1 |
Rusty |
Lauley Squibb |
||
2 |
Captain Forever |
Samantha Gibbins |
||
3 |
Zalza II |
Faye Semon |
||
4 |
Parc And Ride |
Emma Smith |
||
Patchetts 1.30m Open |
|
|
||
1 |
Wendel |
Holly Brougham |
||
2 |
First Diamond |
Gayle White |
||
3 |
Rusty |
Lauley Squibb |
||
4 |
Lord Advocate |
Lana Craker |
||
5 |
Laudatio 37 |
Sabina McTaggart |
||
Recent East News | |
---|---|
Norfolk area raise funds for Air Ambulance! 09/02/2024 |
|
Nottinghamshire Area Ball! 10/01/2024 |
|
Suffolk New Years Eve-Eve Equi Training! 27/11/2023 |
|
Essex Area Representative Vacancy 19/10/2023 |
|
Good Luck HOYS competitors! 03/10/2023 |