British Showjumping
The Official Website of British Showjumping

Wednesday, December 13, 2017


Just For Schools Individual League 2018

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2018 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm

Schools Teams 1.10m

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 34 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
2 31 Jessica Fox ALL SAINT St Margarets School For Girls
3= 30 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II St Margarets School For Girls
3= 30 Wlliam Charles Field SPRITE II Queen's College
5 27 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
6= 18 Charley Hamilton NOVELLA II St Margarets School For Girls
6= 18 Charley Hamilton CASTLEBALDWIN GOLDEN ARROW St Margarets School For Girls
8= 15 Ami Wallace DREAM CRUISE Auchinleck Academy
8= 15 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
8= 15 Molly Bennett MOYDOW MISTY Moreton Hall
8= 15 Oliver Max Kidner FREDDY BEAR Langley School
12 13 Olivia Jane Francis GATESTOWN DIVA Maiden Erlegh School
13 11 Amy Foster CHEEKY BUSINESS Ecclesbourne
14= 3 Flora Castle GEDDES Godolphin
14= 3 Lucy Rennie PARKHILL LEGACY Wellington School
14= 3 Natasha Hamilton ARISTO JUSTICE St Margarets School For Girls
14= 3 Scarlett May Richardson Paton R CANDY GIRL Cheltenham Ladies College
14= 3 Wlliam Charles Field KONINGSHOEK MISTIQUE Queen's College
19= 0 Amy Foster RED SHELLEY Ecclesbourne
19= 0 Asha Smith ARMANI PULLMAN Taunton School
19= 0 Charley Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
19= 0 Chloe Rachael Ancill STAINSBY STYLE The Deepings School
19= 0 Emily Mugford USHUAIA SEMILLY Sidcot School
19= 0 Grace Harriet Sinclair CREGG SURPRISE South Molton Community College
19= 0 Hadley Clarke TIRNASKEA GRAFFA MASTER LVS Ascot
19= 0 Iona Impey MR SMARTIE PANTS II Kings Of Wessex
19= 0 Jocelyn Glennie PRECIOUS CARGO II St Ninian's High School
19= 0 Lily Storer PRIVATE CALL Minster School
19= 0 Maisie Taylor WHISPER W Ribston Hall High School
19= 0 Molly Bennett CRINDLE MISS SUNSHINE Moreton Hall
19= 0 Molly Rucklidge ROSNAKILL SKITTLES Queen's College
19= 0 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
19= 0 Olivia Marinda Guntrip BRYNMEILLION DARIUS Ellon Academy
19= 0 Sam Fountain VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
19= 0 Tiggy Bramner Wallace BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College
19= 0 Meridith Ball ZORRO V Notre Dame School
37 12 Millie Scarlett Hale STAFFORD Horringer court middle
38 10 Abigail Leadbetter NICE AS PIE Staindrop School
39 8 Isabel Bergendorff MAINLINE GIRL Southam College
40 6 Alexandra Caley COMEYTROWE DIONE Stephen Perse
41 4 Madeleine Kerrigan TIME TO PARTY Twycross House School
42= 3 Bibi Zijlmans MACHNO ENDEAVOR Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
42= 3 Charlotte Louise Barratt SPRING LILLIE John Taylor High School
42= 3 Chloe Rachael Ancill JLO The Deepings School
42= 3 Elizabeth East ALLANAGH ROSHANNA St Bedes School
42= 3 Finlay Adams DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Callington Community College
42= 3 Harry John Arnott Brown DANCER OF DUNMORE Shebbear College
42= 3 Harry John Arnott Brown GELVIN SUNDANCE Shebbear College
42= 3 Isabelle Thomas MACHNO DYFRIG (DUKE) Wellingborough School
42= 3 Katie Toulson-Clarke RAMONA SPARTACUS Heathside High
42= 3 Libby Mcstraw CAIRNSMORE QUARTZ Padbury C & E School
42= 3 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones SANDLINGS OUTSTANDING ACCOUNT Meriden C Of E Primary School
42= 3 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones KANTJES ZAMONTINARO Meriden C Of E Primary School
42= 3 Priscilla Rose Beach BEACHCROFT SPIRIT magna carta school
42= 3 Taylor Davison WINTER FLAME Faringdon Community College
42= 3 Violetta Lyn Beach FORLAN magna carta school
57= 0 Heidi Samson BALLINTINA BOMBER John Port Secondry School
57= 0 Jack Pearson TOBY XX The Long Eaton School

Schools Teams 1.00m

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 72 Wlliam Charles Field SPRITE II Queen's College
2 30 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
3= 28 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II St Margarets School For Girls
3= 28 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
5 20 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
6 18 Charley Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
7= 16 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
7= 16 Wlliam Charles Field KONINGSHOEK MISTIQUE Queen's College
9= 15 Ami Wallace DREAM CRUISE Auchinleck Academy
9= 15 Anna Ridge COOMBE PARK SAILORS STAR Tasker Milward School
9= 15 Aoife Rew DRISHOGE LOTTO Royal Hospital School
9= 15 Cameron Swales SLEDGERS GUINNESS North Berwick High School
9= 15 Chloe Rachael Ancill STAINSBY STYLE The Deepings School
9= 15 Gwynfor Davies Wigley EXECUTIVE ROQUE Llanidloes High School
9= 15 Hana Kate Elder MONAGHAN DAN Knox Academy Haddington
9= 15 Jacob Cooper BALLABUIBHE LASS Gillingham School
9= 15 Jessica Fox ALL SAINT St Margarets School For Girls
9= 15 Molly Rucklidge ROSNAKILL SKITTLES Queen's College
9= 15 Sophie-Ann Townsend MARTEL PERRY Ysgol y Preseli
9= 15 Taran Yate DYFFRYNCOTHI PENRI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
21 14 Natasha Hamilton ARISTO JUSTICE St Margarets School For Girls
22= 13 Ashley Palmer DIONITAS BLUE Bridgwater College
22= 13 Jessica Fox SLEDGERS GUINNESS St Margarets School For Girls
22= 13 Molly Bennett CRINDLE MISS SUNSHINE Moreton Hall
25= 12 Abigail Baker THE LATECOMER Saltash.Net Community School
25= 12 Alice Sanderford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Kings Of Wessex
25= 12 Demelza Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
25= 12 Ffion Davies-Wigley RHOSWEN COMMANDER Llanidloes High School
25= 12 Jessie Sheffield KILCLOGHER FIONN Luckley House School
30 11 Molly Bennett MOYDOW MISTY Moreton Hall
31= 9 Amy Foster CHEEKY BUSINESS Ecclesbourne
31= 9 Lucy Blair WHIZZY SOCKS The Downs School
33= 6 Kathryn Thomas HERES JOHNNY Kings Of Wessex
33= 6 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
33= 6 Natasha Hamilton LIGHT AND LIVELY St Margarets School For Girls
36= 3 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
36= 3 Amy Stewart FLINTSTONE PEBBLES Hutchesons' Grammar School
36= 3 Callie Ellen Lorimer MY DIAMOND GEEZER Robert Gordons College
36= 3 Charley Hamilton IM A TOM BOY St Margarets School For Girls
36= 3 Emily Mugford USHUAIA SEMILLY Sidcot School
36= 3 Grace Harriet Sinclair CREGG SURPRISE South Molton Community College
36= 3 Harriet Davies BRYNLLEWELYN DEBUT Ysgol Bro Pedr
36= 3 Harriet Tutt BILLY LOGAN Kings Of Wessex
36= 3 Iona Impey MR SMARTIE PANTS II Kings Of Wessex
36= 3 Katie Toulson-Clarke RAMONA SPARTACUS Heathside High
36= 3 Lucy Blair ESPRANZA The Downs School
36= 3 Lucy Rennie PARKHILL LEGACY Wellington School
36= 3 Natasha Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
36= 3 Nelle Disley PRINCE OF THIEVES Hills Road Sixth form
36= 3 Sam Fountain HEATHER OAK BARNEY Kings Of Wessex
36= 3 Sian Jones CARNSDALE TOP TOTTY Pembrokeshire College
52= 0 Alana Bailey OUT OF THE BLUE V Swavesey Village College
52= 0 Alice Bryce MILLENNIUM BELLE Peebles High School
52= 0 Amelia Madelaine Warner ARABELLA VI Ribston Hall High School
52= 0 Amy Foster RED SHELLEY Ecclesbourne
52= 0 Amy Louise Owen CLONINCURRAGH STAR Llanidloes High School
52= 0 Cari Toft DRUMILLER JIGSAW Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
52= 0 Celyn Jo Yate FIGARO HR Ysgol Bro Myrddin
52= 0 Darcie Connacher ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Oswestry School
52= 0 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field JESSY WONDER Queen's College
52= 0 Eleanor Garland CYMOND FELICITY Saltash.Net Community School
52= 0 Eryn Morris KATIE DALY II Llanidloes High School
52= 0 Faith Jolleys ERYNS OG Cokethorpe School
52= 0 Florence Human ZALANDA Kings Of Wessex
52= 0 Francesca Bevan SUNNY AL High School For Girls Gloucester
52= 0 Georgia Newby Vincent QUAY Monkton Combe School
52= 0 Gwynfor Davies Wigley DANIELFAB WHISPER MORNING GLOW Llanidloes High School
52= 0 Hadley Clarke TIRNASKEA GRAFFA MASTER LVS Ascot
52= 0 Hannah Bishop RAINBOW RINEEN Chew Valley School
52= 0 Hannah Grace McDonald Lowe FOXY IV Robert Gordons College
52= 0 Harriet Tutt LETS GO II Kings Of Wessex
52= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers POSH IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
52= 0 Jocelyn Glennie PRECIOUS CARGO II St Ninian's High School
52= 0 Katie Vaughan DOONCAHA RANGER Mayfield
52= 0 Katie Woods Young APACHE JOE Banchory Academy
52= 0 Libby Davidson HARVEY IX Peebles High School
52= 0 Lily Storer PRIVATE CALL Minster School
52= 0 Lucy Musgrave VILLIS GET BUSY Sir James Smiths Community School
52= 0 Maisie Taylor WHISPER W Ribston Hall High School
52= 0 Molly Cressey-Rodgers CIARA Ysgol Bro Myrddin
52= 0 Natasha Thorp CABERSTON PADDY Peebles High School
52= 0 Niamh Donovan MISSY MAY X Ysgol y Preseli
52= 0 Oliver Max Kidner FREDDY BEAR Langley School
52= 0 Olivia Anderson LAKEVIEW SAMSON St George's School For Girls
52= 0 Olivia Jane Francis GATESTOWN DIVA Maiden Erlegh School
52= 0 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Huish Episcopi Academy
52= 0 Regan Weston LICKEEN JACK Kennet School
52= 0 Sam Fountain VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
52= 0 Scarlett May Richardson Paton R CANDY GIRL Cheltenham Ladies College
52= 0 Sophie Huntley JUMPING JAZZ FLASH St Edmunds Girls School
52= 0 Sophie Sparkes MARNO The Piggot School
52= 0 Tess Mcmyn CRAG STORM St George's School For Girls
52= 0 Tiggy Bramner Wallace BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College
52= 0 Timoney Orritt OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Thomas Adams School

Schools Teams 90cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 43 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
2 42 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
3= 41 Alice Sanderford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Kings Of Wessex
3= 41 Eve Griffiths FLUTTERBYE LADYBIRD Millfield school
5 30 Celyn Jo Yate FIGARO HR Ysgol Bro Myrddin
6= 28 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field JESSY WONDER Queen's College
6= 28 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
6= 28 Lily Rose Gilling FLYBY MAGIC St Dunstan's School
6= 28 Lucy Blair WHIZZY SOCKS The Downs School
6= 28 Natasha Hamilton LIGHT AND LIVELY St Margarets School For Girls
11 26 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
12 21 Kathryn Coleman SPOT ON II Callington Community College
13= 18 Ffion Davies-Wigley RHOSWEN COMMANDER Llanidloes High School
13= 18 Hana Kate Elder MONAGHAN DAN Knox Academy Haddington
15= 16 Izzy Hallett BIRCHILLS MANDELA Beaminster School
15= 16 Natasha Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
15= 16 Scarlett Gould VELVET TEDDY Saltash.Net Community School
15= 16 Taran Yate DYFFRYNCOTHI PENRI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
19= 15 Aoife Rew DRISHOGE LOTTO Royal Hospital School
19= 15 Cameron Swales SLEDGERS GUINNESS North Berwick High School
19= 15 Charley Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
19= 15 Charley Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE St Margarets School For Girls
19= 15 Charley Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER St Margarets School For Girls
19= 15 Demelza Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
19= 15 Eleanor Garland CYMOND FELICITY Saltash.Net Community School
19= 15 Ellla Stanford WESTSIDE KNIGHT RIDER Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
19= 15 Gwynfor Davies Wigley EXECUTIVE ROQUE Llanidloes High School
19= 15 Jacob Cooper BALLABUIBHE LASS Gillingham School
19= 15 Lauryn Turner FIRST IMPRESSION Huish Episcopi Academy
19= 15 Lucy Rennie G E C DELIGHT Wellington School
19= 15 Sophie Sparkes MARNO The Piggot School
32= 14 Ashley Palmer DIONITAS BLUE Bridgwater College
32= 14 Molly Cressey-Rodgers CIARA Ysgol Bro Myrddin
34= 13 Amelia Madelaine Warner ARABELLA VI Ribston Hall High School
34= 13 Anna Louise Merritt MILKY WAY IV Godolphin
34= 13 Anna Ridge COOMBE PARK SAILORS STAR Tasker Milward School
34= 13 Cameron Swales IRISH MUSKATEER (THE) North Berwick High School
34= 13 Jessie Sheffield KILCLOGHER FIONN Luckley House School
39 11 Harriet Tutt LETS GO II Kings Of Wessex
40= 10 Isobel Thomas LEESTONE FREDDIE Callington Community College
40= 10 Rhiannan Stormonth TYNEBANK ROYAL JUBILEE Carnwath Primary
42= 9 Georgia Ann June Sims FAIRFAX HOT TOTTIE Home schooled @ The Warren
42= 9 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Huish Episcopi Academy
42= 9 Taila Clarke MOELGWYN MEINWEN Berkhamsted School
45 7 Maisie Taylor WHISPER W Ribston Hall High School
46= 6 Kathryn Thomas HERES JOHNNY Kings Of Wessex
46= 6 Marcy Bryce ZERENGETI St Margarets School For Girls
46= 6 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
49= 3 Alice Bryce MILLENNIUM BELLE Peebles High School
49= 3 Caitlin Thomas LYNBRIE APRIL LADY Ysgol y Preseli
49= 3 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
49= 3 Eleanor Sparkes BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT The Piggot School
49= 3 Francesca Bevan SUNNY AL High School For Girls Gloucester
49= 3 Georgia Newby Vincent QUAY Monkton Combe School
49= 3 Hana Kate Elder WOODVILLE PAT Knox Academy Haddington
49= 3 Harriet Davies BRYNLLEWELYN DEBUT Ysgol Bro Pedr
49= 3 Harriet Tutt BILLY LOGAN Kings Of Wessex
49= 3 Iona Impey MR SMARTIE PANTS II Kings Of Wessex
49= 3 Katie Toulson-Clarke RAMONA SPARTACUS Heathside High
49= 3 Libby Davidson HARVEY IX Peebles High School
49= 3 Natasha Hamilton KODA St Margarets School For Girls
49= 3 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
49= 3 Niamh Donovan MISSY MAY X Ysgol y Preseli
49= 3 Robyn Allard FILLY BROOK SADHBH Gillingham School
49= 3 Timoney Orritt OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Thomas Adams School
66= 0 Abi Cox MISS FIREFOX Saltash.Net Community School
66= 0 Abigail Baker THE LATECOMER Saltash.Net Community School
66= 0 Abigail Leadbetter NICE AS PIE Staindrop School
66= 0 Alice Mclaughlin DUKE I Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
66= 0 Alliysha Bell RAMELLOR FLASHMAN Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
66= 0 Amber Vaughan BUCKS FIZZ IV Ysgol y Preseli
66= 0 Amy Louise Owen CLONINCURRAGH STAR Llanidloes High School
66= 0 Annelie M'Hand SPOTTY LOTTIE Callington Community College
66= 0 Betsy Martin TWILIGHT STORM Harrogate Grammar School
66= 0 Breanne Kelso WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
66= 0 Bronwen Jones DEWICWRT HYMENAIOS Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
66= 0 Callie Ellen Lorimer MY DIAMOND GEEZER Robert Gordons College
66= 0 Celia Chancellor JOLYS WONDERBOY Marlborough College
66= 0 Charlie Clapham LITTLE MADAM II Cheam School
66= 0 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs, Compton, Berkshire
66= 0 Charlotte Martin HOWEN JETHRO Sir James Smiths Community School
66= 0 Chloe Rachael Ancill JLO The Deepings School
66= 0 Chloe Rachael Ancill STAINSBY STYLE The Deepings School
66= 0 Darci Barron GARDENHILL GLORY Ansford Academy
66= 0 Demelza Morris CORNISH MIST I Saltash.Net Community School
66= 0 Erin Crofts WORGRET SPARKY Sidcot School
66= 0 Eryn Morris KATIE DALY II Llanidloes High School
66= 0 Evie Baker KIPPRE JASPER Saltash.Net Community School
66= 0 Fabienne Leathem MISS SERENITY The Ladies College
66= 0 Faith Jolleys ERYNS OG Cokethorpe School
66= 0 Faith Wakely DESEADA Huish Episcopi Academy
66= 0 Fern Evans Harries BETI JONES Ysgol y Preseli
66= 0 Flo Wickham EDDIE XV Saltash.Net Community School
66= 0 Florence Human ZALANDA Kings Of Wessex
66= 0 Grace Jacovides CANDERIJA Cotswold School
66= 0 Gwynfor Davies Wigley DANIELFAB WHISPER MORNING GLOW Llanidloes High School
66= 0 Gwynfor Davies Wigley TINY TOMMY WIGLEY Llanidloes High School
66= 0 Hadley Clarke ISLA TO BOOGIE LVS Ascot
66= 0 Hadley Clarke LAUNE RANGER LVS Ascot
66= 0 Hannah Grace McDonald Lowe FOXY IV Robert Gordons College
66= 0 Hattie Whiting RIVERDANCER II Tasker Milward School
66= 0 Heidi Jessica Lewis AUTUMN I Ysgol Bro Myrddin
66= 0 Henry Blair BALLYVADEN IVY Sidcot School
66= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers POSH IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
66= 0 Isabel Bergendorff MAINLINE GIRL Southam College
66= 0 Isabelle Thomas MACHNO DYFRIG (DUKE) Wellingborough School
66= 0 Isobel Mary Merrifield GRANGE BONNIE LASS Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammer School
66= 0 Jacob Cooper SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Gillingham School
66= 0 Jessica Fox SLEDGERS GUINNESS St Margarets School For Girls
66= 0 Katie Flanagan SUPER MAXIMILLION Saltash.Net Community School
66= 0 Katie Vaughan DOONCAHA RANGER Mayfield
66= 0 Katie Woods Young APACHE JOE Banchory Academy
66= 0 Kirsty Tamilia ROCKSTAR HAYDEN Tasker Milward School
66= 0 Lily Bedingfield MARBELLA BAY Kings Of Wessex
66= 0 Lily Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
66= 0 Lottie Gunter JUST ROHAN Sidcot School
66= 0 Louisa Garley MOLLICOZ JACKPOT Ribston Hall High School
66= 0 Lucy Blair ESPRANZA The Downs School
66= 0 Lucy Musgrave VILLIS GET BUSY Sir James Smiths Community School
66= 0 Macy Simpson GUMP Saltash.Net Community School
66= 0 Madeline Ware-Williams WHAT ABOUT SMEE Beaminster School
66= 0 Meredith Fisher SOLSTICE LAD Huish Episcopi Academy
66= 0 Natasha Thorp CABERSTON PADDY Peebles High School
66= 0 Nelle Disley PRINCE OF THIEVES Hills Road Sixth form
66= 0 Niamh Donovan LODOR GRETEL Ysgol y Preseli
66= 0 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
66= 0 Olivia Anderson LAKEVIEW SAMSON St George's School For Girls
66= 0 Phillipa Jane Griffiths ABOVE AND BEYOND Ribston Hall High School
66= 0 Rachel Parkinson MCAUGHLISH Huish Episcopi Academy
66= 0 Rosie Fox WISCOMBE RAZZLE DAZZLE Beaminster School
66= 0 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox SUNNY IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
66= 0 Saffron Coombes BASIL Crispin
66= 0 Sam Fountain HEATHER OAK BARNEY Kings Of Wessex
66= 0 Shannon Steed BOLT III Sir James Smiths Community School
66= 0 Sophie Huntley JUMPING JAZZ FLASH St Edmunds Girls School
66= 0 Sophie-Ann Townsend MARTEL PERRY Ysgol y Preseli
66= 0 Tamsyn Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
66= 0 Tilly Bassett NARAN JEETA Callington Community College
66= 0 Wlliam Charles Field KONINGSHOEK MISTIQUE Queen's College

Schools Teams 80cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 99 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
2 47 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
3 46 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
4 32 Megan Busby HONEYTRAP Callington Community College
5= 30 Charley Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER St Margarets School For Girls
5= 30 Charley Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE St Margarets School For Girls
5= 30 Cora Pomeroy DION II Saltash.Net Community School
5= 30 Farrah Cunningham GELLINIOG IORRI Belhaven Hill School
5= 30 Ffion Davies-Wigley CNWCH TYWYSOGES Llanidloes High School
10 29 Kathryn Coleman SPOT ON II Callington Community College
11 27 Luke Bramley ROCKI Castle Rock High School
12 26 Heidi Jessica Lewis AUTUMN I Ysgol Bro Myrddin
13 24 Lily Rose Gilling FLYBY MAGIC St Dunstan's School
14= 21 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field ABBERLEY ROSE Queen's College
14= 21 Jacob Cooper SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Gillingham School
16 20 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
17 18 Celia Chancellor JOLYS WONDERBOY Marlborough College
18 17 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
19 16 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROCHEVALLEY STAR PRIZE Ysgol Bro Myrddin
20= 15 Charlie Clapham LITTLE MADAM II Cheam School
20= 15 Charlotte Bowman SHYANIX IRISH MIX bishopston comprehensive school
20= 15 Darcey Whitfield TWIRL Blairhall Primary
20= 15 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field JESSY WONDER Queen's College
20= 15 Ellla Stanford WESTSIDE KNIGHT RIDER Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
20= 15 Lauren Coulthard HIGHFIELD KERPOW Penwortham Girls high School
20= 15 Rhiannan Stormonth TYNEBANK ROYAL JUBILEE Carnwath Primary
20= 15 Ronie Thomas BOBBY XIV John Kyrle High School
28= 14 Isobel Thomas LEESTONE FREDDIE Callington Community College
28= 14 Saffron Coombes BASIL Crispin
30= 13 Alliysha Bell RAMELLOR FLASHMAN Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
30= 13 Annelie M'Hand SPOTTY LOTTIE Callington Community College
30= 13 Georgia Hilton MERLOT TIME Kings School Taunton
30= 13 Hatty Kingsford RUBY XII Millfield school
30= 13 Isabel Louise Wilkinson NYTON MISS MUFFIT Parkstone Grammar School
30= 13 Katie Vaughan SHALOM LASS Mayfield
30= 13 Lexi Opperman LUCKY LANE JESS Huish Episcopi Academy
30= 13 Megan Busby TOBY X Callington Community College
30= 13 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
30= 13 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROMEO XXII Ysgol Bro Myrddin
30= 13 Shannon Steed BOLT III Sir James Smiths Community School
30= 13 Toby Clapham SOME PRINCE Cheam School
42= 12 Elizabeth Welch BLACK JADE Flint High School
42= 12 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
44= 11 Callie Ellen Lorimer MY DIAMOND GEEZER Robert Gordons College
44= 11 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
44= 11 Frankie Louise Bull ROSIE DANDRUM Shapwick School
44= 11 George Nelson BLU SKYE TOO Llandovery College
44= 11 Izzy Hallett BIRCHILLS MANDELA Beaminster School
44= 11 Tiggy Paton BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
50= 10 Jade Bramley MOCHULLA NUGGET King Edwards VII College
50= 10 Rosie Simpson BECKCROFT WISE GUY St George's School For Girls
50= 10 Tamsyn Morris BOCHYM ROYAL RAZZAMATAZZ Saltash.Net Community School
53= 9 Caitlin Thomas LYNBRIE APRIL LADY Ysgol y Preseli
53= 9 Madeline Ware-Williams WHAT ABOUT SMEE Beaminster School
53= 9 Phillipa Jane Griffiths ABOVE AND BEYOND Ribston Hall High School
53= 9 Sophie Huntley JUMPING JAZZ FLASH St Edmunds Girls School
53= 9 Tamsyn Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
53= 9 Zoe Stanbury GINGER NINJA Huish Episcopi Academy
59 8 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
60 7 Fabienne Leathem MISS SERENITY The Ladies College
61= 6 Lauryn Turner FIRST IMPRESSION Huish Episcopi Academy
61= 6 Lucy Durston JUST MEGAN Crispin
61= 6 Marcy Bryce ZERENGETI St Margarets School For Girls
61= 6 Natasha Hamilton LIGHT AND LIVELY St Margarets School For Girls
61= 6 Natasha Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE St Margarets School For Girls
66 4 Katie Flanagan SUPER MAXIMILLION Saltash.Net Community School
67= 3 Anna Ingvaldson MORGAN NEW LOPSE NIBBLER Hazlegrove Preparatory School
67= 3 Bethany Stephens TREGERETH JACCA Callington Community College
67= 3 Bibi Zijlmans MACHNO ENDEAVOR Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
67= 3 Celyn Jo Yate CRAFTY WEB Ysgol Bro Myrddin
67= 3 Charlotte Keaney TYSILIO TARIAN The Downs, Compton, Berkshire
67= 3 Eleanor Sparkes BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT The Piggot School
67= 3 Eres Parry TRUFFLE bishopston comprehensive school
67= 3 Erin Voyzey RITZY MITZY Callington Community College
67= 3 Eve Griffiths FLUTTERBYE LADYBIRD Millfield school
67= 3 Evie Talling CEFFYLTAN TINKERBELLA Callington Community College
67= 3 Ffion Davies-Wigley RHOSWEN COMMANDER Llanidloes High School
67= 3 Grace Morgan CHARLES PETROV ysgol bro dinefwr
67= 3 Grace Mumby-Barrow CHASEFORD CHANTELLE St Michael's School
67= 3 Gwynfor Davies Wigley TINY TOMMY WIGLEY Llanidloes High School
67= 3 Harriet Davies AMADEUS XX Ysgol Bro Pedr
67= 3 Henry Blair BALLYVADEN IVY Sidcot School
67= 3 Holly Hale BOWCOMBE JACK THE LAD Saltash.Net Community School
67= 3 Isabel Louise Wilkinson GORESMEAD BACCUS Parkstone Grammar School
67= 3 Isobel Mary Merrifield GRANGE BONNIE LASS Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammer School
67= 3 Isobel Thomas LOVENY CRACKLE Callington Community College
67= 3 Kate Cullum TAZMANIAN ANGEL Huish Episcopi Academy
67= 3 Lexi Opperman BONOFFEE TOFFEE Huish Episcopi Academy
67= 3 Lily Bedingfield MARBELLA BAY Kings Of Wessex
67= 3 Lottie Gunter MY GREY LAD Sidcot School
67= 3 Milly Chapman DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Crispin
67= 3 Milly Mcintyre DOYLANS MUSIC BOY Beaminster School
67= 3 Natalie Wilmishurst CLOVER COURT King's Bruton
67= 3 Robyn Allard FILLY BROOK SADHBH Gillingham School
67= 3 Rowan Sennen Caunter MILLICENT SWALLOW Saltash.Net Community School
67= 3 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
67= 3 Taila Clarke MOELGWYN MEINWEN Berkhamsted School
98= 0 Abi Cox MISS FIREFOX Saltash.Net Community School
98= 0 Alexandra Caley COMEYTROWE DIONE Stephen Perse
98= 0 Alice Mclaughlin DUKE I Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
98= 0 Amber Pinnell Hirst STORMRIDERS SOOTICA Newtown High School
98= 0 Amber Vaughan BUCKS FIZZ IV Ysgol y Preseli
98= 0 Amelia Struel MOCKBEGGAR BUCKSKIN II Taunton School
98= 0 Amy Perrott PWLLSARN SAYSO Oratory Prep School
98= 0 Bethany Stephens OLIVERS SILVER SOLDIER Callington Community College
98= 0 Bethany Witton TIPPBARLAKE HARRY Saltash.Net Community School
98= 0 Breanne Kelso WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
98= 0 Bronwen Jones DEWICWRT HYMENAIOS Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
98= 0 Carys Fergusson ACES DIAMOND RIO Lenzie Academy
98= 0 Charlie Clapham FROSTY APACHE Cheam School
98= 0 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs, Compton, Berkshire
98= 0 Charlotte Martin HOWEN JETHRO Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Charlotte Wilford SON OV A GUN Ribston Hall High School
98= 0 Chloe Rachael Ancill JLO The Deepings School
98= 0 Danielle Joanne Page ROMANY RIVER OTHELLO Kings School Taunton
98= 0 Darci Barron GARDENHILL GLORY Ansford Academy
98= 0 Demelza Morris CORNISH MIST I Saltash.Net Community School
98= 0 Donella Phillips SUMMERTHYME KILLAUGHEY LADY Braunton Academy
98= 0 Elizabeth East ALLANAGH ROSHANNA St Bedes School
98= 0 Ella Mead LUMIERE DES ETOILES Hurst Community College
98= 0 Elsa Cardale FLORENCE III Sidcot School
98= 0 Emily Irvine LITTLE BLUE PEEP Sherston C Of E Primary School
98= 0 Erin Crofts WORGRET SPARKY Sidcot School
98= 0 Evie Baker KIPPRE JASPER Saltash.Net Community School
98= 0 Evie Talling FMENWITHICH SARAH Callington Community College
98= 0 Evie Wilkes KNIVERS MEADOW NIMBUS Braunton Academy
98= 0 Faith Wakely DESEADA Huish Episcopi Academy
98= 0 Fern Evans Harries BETI JONES Ysgol y Preseli
98= 0 Flo Wickham EDDIE XV Saltash.Net Community School
98= 0 Francesca Bevan PINTURA PRIDE High School For Girls Gloucester
98= 0 Freya O Donohoe SCOTS CLAN Cheam School
98= 0 George Barker TAZMANIAN DEVIL IV Bedstone College
98= 0 Georgia May Smith CHABLIS III Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Grace Morgan EIMERS PRINCE ysgol bro dinefwr
98= 0 Hadley Clarke ISLA TO BOOGIE LVS Ascot
98= 0 Hana Kate Elder WOODVILLE PAT Knox Academy Haddington
98= 0 Harriet Drake DERINOGHRAN DAWN Callington Community College
98= 0 Heidi Jessica Lewis FFYNNONCADNO SOFI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
98= 0 Huw Morgan Cressey-Rodgers ALL ABOUT HOPE Ysgol Bro Brynach
98= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers IZZELLE PERFECT DREAM Ysgol Bro Myrddin
98= 0 Iola Parry POPPYS CARIAD bishopston comprehensive school
98= 0 Isabel Glazebrook BRONHEULOG SUN SHIMMER Salway Ash Ceva Primary
98= 0 Isabella Wilkes MAYA II Braunton Academy
98= 0 Isabelle Smith RONALDO XIII Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Isabelle Thomas MACHNO DYFRIG (DUKE) Wellingborough School
98= 0 Issie Thompson SILVER GRAIN Harrogate Grammar School
98= 0 Jaime Taylor Page CANFORD CRESCENT Kings School Taunton
98= 0 Juliette Bostock ALL GONE GREY Woodroffe School
98= 0 Katie Durston CURRACHMORE SAMMY Crispin
98= 0 Lauren Coulthard MISTY STAR Penwortham Girls high School
98= 0 Lilli Fiddes REDVEAR PEREGRINE Braunton Academy
98= 0 Lily Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
98= 0 Lottie Gunter JUST ROHAN Sidcot School
98= 0 Louisa Garley MOLLICOZ JACKPOT Ribston Hall High School
98= 0 Lucy Musgrave VILLIS GET BUSY Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Lucy Rael Gaul Gaul ARFORDIR ZARA Penglais School
98= 0 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones KANTJES ZAMONTINARO Meriden C Of E Primary School
98= 0 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones SANDLINGS OUTSTANDING ACCOUNT Meriden C Of E Primary School
98= 0 Macy Simpson GUMP Saltash.Net Community School
98= 0 Marcy Bryce FENMAWR BREWSTER St Margarets School For Girls
98= 0 Megan Busby TOTALLY UNREAL Callington Community College
98= 0 Megan Peterson CARIAD III bishopston comprehensive school
98= 0 Meredith Fisher SOLSTICE LAD Huish Episcopi Academy
98= 0 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
98= 0 Millie Mackey TRI AGAIN Blagdon Primary School
98= 0 Millie Neal DIMITAR BERBIE Gryphon School
98= 0 Molly Cressey-Rodgers CAERESGOB FIGARO Ysgol Bro Myrddin
98= 0 Molly Rucklidge GREY AHISH Queen's College
98= 0 Naomi Waheed KING Kingswood School
98= 0 Niamh Donovan LODOR GRETEL Ysgol y Preseli
98= 0 Nieve Mcguinness ROMA VI Olchfa Comprehensive School
98= 0 Olivia Craggs BALLYLENNON STARDUST Newfield Secondary School
98= 0 Poppy Wilkes NEWOAK BLACK DYMOND Braunton Academy
98= 0 Rachel Parkinson MCAUGHLISH Huish Episcopi Academy
98= 0 Rhiannan Stormonth GOLDEN SOCKS Carnwath Primary
98= 0 Rogan John Anson Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
98= 0 Ronie Thomas SKELWITH SAMARAS ROXANNE John Kyrle High School
98= 0 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
98= 0 Scarlett Gould VELVET TEDDY Saltash.Net Community School
98= 0 Siena Smith THE EARLY BIRD Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Skye Coverdale MEGAN XVI Ysgol Henry Richard
98= 0 Sophie Huntley COTMULLION DELYTH St Edmunds
98= 0 Sophie Huntley LITTLE MISS BLACKBERRY St Edmunds Girls School
98= 0 Summer Williams FORGET ME SPARTACUS St Edmunds
98= 0 Tilly Bassett LANGALLER BLUE FLAME Callington Community College
98= 0 Tilly Bassett BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
98= 0 Tilly Bassett NARAN JEETA Callington Community College

Schools Teams 70cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 72 Lexi Opperman BONOFFEE TOFFEE Huish Episcopi Academy
2= 45 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
2= 45 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
4 35 Milly Mcintyre DOYLANS MUSIC BOY Beaminster School
5 31 Megan Busby TOBY X Callington Community College
6= 30 Bethany Stephens OLIVERS SILVER SOLDIER Callington Community College
6= 30 Ffion Davies-Wigley CNWCH TYWYSOGES Llanidloes High School
8= 28 Cora Pomeroy DION II Saltash.Net Community School
8= 28 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROCHEVALLEY STAR PRIZE Ysgol Bro Myrddin
10 27 Farrah Cunningham GELLINIOG IORRI Belhaven Hill School
11 25 Freya O Donohoe SCOTS CLAN Cheam School
12 24 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
13 22 Frankie Louise Bull ROSIE DANDRUM Shapwick School
14= 19 Poppy Wilkes NEWOAK BLACK DYMOND Braunton Academy
14= 19 Tilly Bassett LANGALLER BLUE FLAME Callington Community College
16= 18 Lilli Fiddes REDVEAR PEREGRINE Braunton Academy
16= 18 Megan Busby TOTALLY UNREAL Callington Community College
16= 18 Natasha Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE St Margarets School For Girls
16= 18 Romy Bryce MEL St Margarets School For Girls
20= 15 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
20= 15 Bethany Stephens TREGERETH JACCA Callington Community College
20= 15 Cara Jean Wilmer TWILIGHT DANCER Alloway Primary School
20= 15 Charlotte Bowman SHYANIX IRISH MIX bishopston comprehensive school
20= 15 Elizabeth Welch BLACK JADE Flint High School
20= 15 Ellla Stanford YFS TWO BY TWO Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
20= 15 Isabel Louise Wilkinson GORESMEAD BACCUS Parkstone Grammar School
20= 15 Marcy Bryce FENMAWR BREWSTER St Margarets School For Girls
20= 15 Ronie Thomas BOBBY XIV John Kyrle High School
20= 15 Scarlett Williams JUST GINGER St Edmunds
20= 15 Tamsyn Morris BOCHYM ROYAL RAZZAMATAZZ Saltash.Net Community School
20= 15 Toby Clapham SOME PRINCE Cheam School
32 14 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
33= 13 Hatty Kingsford RUBY XII Millfield school
33= 13 Heidi Jessica Lewis FFYNNONCADNO SOFI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
33= 13 Isabel Louise Wilkinson NYTON MISS MUFFIT Parkstone Grammar School
33= 13 Issie Thompson SILVER GRAIN Harrogate Grammar School
33= 13 Toby Clapham JAY MOORES Cheam School
38= 12 Amy Perrott PWLLSARN SAYSO Oratory Prep School
38= 12 Isabella Wilkes MAYA II Braunton Academy
38= 12 Lilly Croft MR DINGLE Saxilby Primary School
38= 12 Tiiani Baker SPOTTY DOT COM St Lawrence Lower School
42= 11 Bibi Zijlmans MACHNO ENDEAVOR Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
42= 11 Erin Crofts SYMONDSBURY ROSCO Sidcot School
42= 11 Holly Hale BOWCOMBE JACK THE LAD Saltash.Net Community School
42= 11 Isobel Thomas LOVENY CRACKLE Callington Community College
42= 11 Lexi Opperman LUCKY LANE JESS Huish Episcopi Academy
42= 11 Nieve Mcguinness ROMA VI Olchfa Comprehensive School
42= 11 Rogan John Anson Cox TIMMY XX Ysgol Bro Myrddin
49 10 Gemma Skellett MEELICK ROMEO (THE) Little Harrowden Community Primary School
50= 9 Heidi Jessica Lewis AUTUMN I Ysgol Bro Myrddin
50= 9 Kate Cullum TAZMANIAN ANGEL Huish Episcopi Academy
50= 9 Lucy Durston JUST MEGAN Crispin
50= 9 Sophie Huntley LITTLE MISS BLACKBERRY St Edmunds Girls School
50= 9 Thomas Yeomans KELTIC PRINT Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
55 7 Erin Crofts WORGRET SPARKY Sidcot School
56= 6 Erin Voyzey RITZY MITZY Callington Community College
56= 6 Evie Talling CEFFYLTAN TINKERBELLA Callington Community College
56= 6 Harriet Blair OCTOBER Sidcot School
56= 6 Mimi Woodliffe CAMERON III Sidcot School
56= 6 Rowan Sennen Caunter MILLICENT SWALLOW Saltash.Net Community School
56= 6 Skye Coverdale MEGAN XVI Ysgol Henry Richard
56= 6 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
63= 3 Abigail Gladstone TIA MARIA MURPHY Milton Primary School
63= 3 Anna Ingvaldson MORGAN NEW LOPSE NIBBLER Hazlegrove Preparatory School
63= 3 Camilla Cripps FILLY BROOK MASTER TOBIAS Gillingham School
63= 3 Daisy Swain MIDNIGHT BLUE VII Harrow Barrow School
63= 3 Dana Jessie Simpson MISTY MEG Cumnock Adademy
63= 3 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field ABBERLEY ROSE Queen's College
63= 3 Eleanor Pilsworth NICO PRINCE OF DARKNESS Over County Primary School
63= 3 Elizabeth East ALLANAGH ROSHANNA St Bedes School
63= 3 Emily Rose Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
63= 3 Eres Parry TRUFFLE bishopston comprehensive school
63= 3 Evie Talling FMENWITHICH SARAH Callington Community College
63= 3 Evie Wilkes KNIVERS MEADOW NIMBUS Braunton Academy
63= 3 Evie Wilkes REDVEAR PEREGRINE Braunton Academy
63= 3 Ffion Davies-Wigley RHOSWEN COMMANDER Llanidloes High School
63= 3 Fleur Kingsford SHORELANDS CRACKERJACK Millfield school
63= 3 Grace Mumby-Barrow CHASEFORD CHANTELLE St Michael's School
63= 3 Harriet Drake DERINOGHRAN DAWN Callington Community College
63= 3 Imogen Milner-Moore SPIKEMAN St Josephs College
63= 3 Iola Parry POPPYS CARIAD bishopston comprehensive school
63= 3 Isobel Mary Merrifield GRANGE BONNIE LASS Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammer School
63= 3 Libby Mcstraw GALIANT STAR Padbury C & E School
63= 3 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones SANDLINGS OUTSTANDING ACCOUNT Meriden C Of E Primary School
63= 3 Millie Mackey TRI AGAIN Blagdon Primary School
63= 3 Molly Evans STAR OF DIAMONDS Thomas Adams School
63= 3 Naomi Waheed KING Kingswood School
63= 3 Natalie Wilmishurst CLOVER COURT King's Bruton
63= 3 Rhiannan Stormonth GOLDEN SOCKS Carnwath Primary
63= 3 Rogan John Anson Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
63= 3 Rosie Simpson BECKCROFT WISE GUY St George's School For Girls
63= 3 Saffron Coombes BASIL Crispin
63= 3 Siena Smith THE EARLY BIRD Sir James Smiths Community School
63= 3 Sophie Huntley COTMULLION DELYTH St Edmunds
63= 3 Tiggy Paton NARAN JEETA Callington Community College
63= 3 Tilly Bassett GRATTONS MOONBEAM Callington Community College
63= 3 Zoe Stanbury GINGER NINJA Huish Episcopi Academy
98= 0 Abbie Woodward MONTY XVI Beaminster School
98= 0 Abigail Holt DAPPER DAN Sturminster Newton
98= 0 Alexandra Caley COMEYTROWE DIONE Stephen Perse
98= 0 Alfie Diaper WELLSTAN ALADDIN Oakhurst First School
98= 0 Alyssa Wiggins PRIDE OF NEWTON Loudoun Academy
98= 0 Amelia Struel MOCKBEGGAR BUCKSKIN II Taunton School
98= 0 Ava Grug Donovan EVINGTON BRANDY Ysgol y Preseli
98= 0 Bethany Witton TIPPBARLAKE HARRY Saltash.Net Community School
98= 0 Charlie Clapham FROSTY APACHE Cheam School
98= 0 Charlotte Wilford SON OV A GUN Ribston Hall High School
98= 0 Donella Phillips SUMMERTHYME KILLAUGHEY LADY Braunton Academy
98= 0 Ella Mead LUMIERE DES ETOILES Hurst Community College
98= 0 Ella Rose Parr FIDLEY HOME FIRE Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Ellie Clarke LITTLE STAR III bishopston comprehensive school
98= 0 Elsa Cardale FLORENCE III Sidcot School
98= 0 Emily Irvine LITTLE BLUE PEEP Sherston C Of E Primary School
98= 0 Emma Niven PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS II North Berwick High School
98= 0 George Barker TAZMANIAN DEVIL IV Bedstone College
98= 0 George Nelson BLU SKYE TOO Llandovery College
98= 0 Georgia May Smith CHABLIS III Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Grace Morgan CHARLES PETROV ysgol bro dinefwr
98= 0 Grace Morgan EIMERS PRINCE ysgol bro dinefwr
98= 0 Hafwen Elizabeth Rees PANTYCOED GRETAL Ysgol Y Frenni
98= 0 Harriet Davies AMADEUS XX Ysgol Bro Pedr
98= 0 Huw Morgan Cressey-Rodgers ALL ABOUT HOPE Ysgol Bro Brynach
98= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers IZZELLE PERFECT DREAM Ysgol Bro Myrddin
98= 0 Isabelle Smith RONALDO XIII Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Isobel Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
98= 0 IZZY Russell DEELSIDE GERRY Thornton College
98= 0 James Craggs LANEYS MYSTICAL Mundella Primary School
98= 0 Katie Durston CURRACHMORE SAMMY Crispin
98= 0 Katie Vaughan SHALOM LASS Mayfield
98= 0 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Kingsmoor Primary School
98= 0 Lauren Coulthard HIGHFIELD KERPOW Penwortham Girls high School
98= 0 Marcy Bryce ZERENGETI St Margarets School For Girls
98= 0 Mason Burrows LONGHOUSE SENSATION Ysgol Y Frenni
98= 0 Megan Busby HONEYTRAP Callington Community College
98= 0 Megan Peterson CARIAD III bishopston comprehensive school
98= 0 Megan Yeomans ROLO VI Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
98= 0 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
98= 0 Millie Neal DIMITAR BERBIE Gryphon School
98= 0 Mollie Mona Diment BEEZIES CRISPELLO Beaminster School
98= 0 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROMEO XXII Ysgol Bro Myrddin
98= 0 Molly Cressey-Rodgers CAERESGOB FIGARO Ysgol Bro Myrddin
98= 0 Molly Rucklidge GREY AHISH Queen's College
98= 0 Mya Talbot-Chapman LUCKY LANE MAJESTIC Fowey River Academy
98= 0 Niamh Perry KHAN VII Olchfa Comprehensive School
98= 0 Olive Hamilton TYSON Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 0 Phoebe Clare MAYTREE CLOUDBERRY Sturminster Newton
98= 0 Poppy Dingle BALLYDONNELLY QUEST Wadebridge Comp School
98= 0 Robert Paget PITFIELD NOW THEN Beaminster School
98= 0 Ronie Thomas SKELWITH SAMARAS ROXANNE John Kyrle High School
98= 0 Rosie Crawford ROCK HOUSE LITTLE RAIN DANCE Cheam School
98= 0 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
98= 0 Tegan Holdaway HARROWAY SCARAMOUCHE Callington Community College
98= 0 Tiggy Paton BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
98= 0 Tilly Bassett BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
98= 0 Tom Lee CASEY VII Sidcot School

Membership Online

Search for a Horse
Search for a horse
Use our comprehensive search system to get information about horses from our records.
BSJA Horse Search
GO



PRINT PAGEEMAIL PAGE
close this window?
EMAIL THIS PAGE TO A FRIEND
Send the page:
To:

Your Details: