Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2019 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm

Schools Teams 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1= 15 Charley Hamilton CASTLEBALDWIN GOLDEN ARROW St Margarets School For Girls
1= 15 Charlotte Chadwick ALWAYS OLLIE Woodroffe School
1= 15 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
1= 15 William Charles Field SPRITE II Queen's College
5 13 Harriet Kate Beeby Wynn WILMA BOBBY Berkhamsted School
6 11 Sophia Marston BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Heart Of England School
7= 3 Isobel Codd LLANMORE AMMERETTO The Hollyfield School
7= 3 Lucy Rennie PARKHILL LEGACY Wellington School
9= 0 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
9= 0 Charley Hamilton NOVELLA II St Margarets School For Girls
9= 0 Harriet Tutt BILLY LOGAN Kings Of Wessex
9= 0 Izzy Colwell MI CLOVER IMP DIVA Leweston School
9= 0 Jessica-Rose Thomas RIDGE END REBERTO / ROBBIE Rougemont School
9= 0 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
9= 0 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
9= 0 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
9= 0 Oliver Max Kidner FREDDY BEAR Langley School
9= 0 Olivia Davison LOATLAND COUSIN MINNIE Durham High School for Girls
9= 0 Olivia Jane Francis GATESTOWN DIVA Maiden Erlegh School
9= 0 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
Schools Teams 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 28 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
2 18 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs School
3= 15 Izzy Colwell MI CLOVER IMP DIVA Leweston School
3= 15 Joe Dyer CLUEDO III Brimsham Green School
3= 15 Olivia Jane Francis GATESTOWN DIVA Maiden Erlegh School
3= 15 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
3= 15 William Charles Field NOAH III Queen's College
8= 13 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
8= 13 Taran Yate DYFFRYNCOTHI PENRI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
10 11 Emma Woods KNIX UNIQUE AMETHYST Larbert High School
11 9 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
12 7 William Charles Field SPRITE II Queen's College
13 6 Charlotte Chadwick ALWAYS OLLIE Woodroffe School
14= 3 Bethany White SANTA CRUZ V Minster School
14= 3 Jessica-Rose Thomas RIDGE END REBERTO / ROBBIE Rougemont School
14= 3 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
14= 3 Summer Susan Tones JULA GOLDEN JUBILEE High Tunstall College of Science
14= 3 Taila Clarke TIRNASKEA GRAFFA MASTER Berkhamsted School
19= 0 Abbie Painter AL SHAMA GOLDEN SPIRIT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
19= 0 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
19= 0 Aoife Rew DRISHOGE LOTTO Royal Hospital School
19= 0 Celyn Jo Yate FIGARO HR Ysgol Bro Myrddin
19= 0 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
19= 0 Charlie Loates SKELLYS GIRL II Spalding Grammar
19= 0 Estelle Olivia Stables RTS HARRY DUNN St Helen & St Katharine School
19= 0 Grace Harriet Sinclair CREGG SURPRISE South Molton Community College
19= 0 Harriet Tutt BILLY LOGAN Kings Of Wessex
19= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers POSH IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
19= 0 Isabella May Armstrong COURTENAY RUSTLER Boroughbridge high school
19= 0 Isobel Codd LLANMORE AMMERETTO The Hollyfield School
19= 0 Izzy Hallett BACKSPIN DS Beaminster School
19= 0 Jacob Cooper SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Gillingham School
19= 0 Jessica Speirs MIXED SPICE St Ninian's High School Glasgow
19= 0 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
19= 0 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
19= 0 Lila Rae Hill LISSROE MELODY Godstowe
19= 0 Lottie Gunter MY GREY LAD Sidcot School
19= 0 Lucy Rennie BERNITA Wellington School
19= 0 Matilda Jeanes ARDFIELD LIGHTENING Leweston School
19= 0 Milly Chapman DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Crispin
19= 0 Molly Rucklidge ROSNAKILL SKITTLES Queen's College
19= 0 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Bridgwater and Taunton College
19= 0 Sophia Marston BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Heart Of England School
19= 0 Sophie Moses REMINCA BO Huish Episcopi Academy
19= 0 Thomas Pritchard ASHWEY PAINTPOT SPARROW Queen Elizabeths Hospital
Schools Teams 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 33 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
2 18 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
3 16 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
4= 15 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
4= 15 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs School
4= 15 Darci Barron GARDENHILL GLORY Ansford Academy
4= 15 Joe Dyer CLUEDO III Brimsham Green School
4= 15 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Bridgwater and Taunton College
4= 15 Sophie Turnbull CRACKERJAK VII Alford Academy
4= 15 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
11= 13 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
11= 13 Matilda Jeanes ARDFIELD LIGHTENING Leweston School
11= 13 Rebecca Pritchard SUNNYSIDE DUCHESS Badminton School
11= 13 Ted Rufus Field RAINBOW RINEEN Queen's College
11= 13 Zoe Stanbury GINGER NINJA Huish Episcopi Academy
16= 12 Hazel Howie FERNANDO J Alford Academy
16= 12 Natasha Green TWISTER XIII Minster School
18= 11 Abbie Painter AL SHAMA GOLDEN SPIRIT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
18= 11 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
18= 11 Izzy Hallett BACKSPIN DS Beaminster School
21 9 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER Perrott Hill School
22= 3 Alice Gardner CASPER MOUNTAIN Piggott School
22= 3 Alice Tregoning I DUNNO Godolphin
22= 3 Aoife Rew DRISHOGE LOTTO Royal Hospital School
22= 3 Carmel Turian ANNAGHMORE TICABOOM Blanchlande College
22= 3 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
22= 3 Faith Wakely WATERBORN JUST BEE Huish Episcopi Academy
22= 3 Henry Blair BILLY BROWN Sidcot School
22= 3 Henry Blair MR SMARTIE PANTS III Sidcot School
22= 3 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers POSH IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
22= 3 Jessica Louise Broome SUGARLOAF ZIRCON DARK PRINCE Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
22= 3 Katie Boal COMET IV Alford Academy
22= 3 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
22= 3 Lottie Gunter MY GREY LAD Sidcot School
22= 3 Minnie Atherton ROCOMBE REFLECTION Leweston School
22= 3 Olivia Hubbard FORTLAND GYPSY Leicester Grammar School
22= 3 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
22= 3 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
22= 3 William Charles Field NOAH III Queen's College
40= 0 Alice Andersen MILLY II Minster School
40= 0 Aoife Rew LIVELY LUCY Royal Hospital School
40= 0 Caitlin Torode DOUCE DE ROULARD Blanchlande College
40= 0 Caoimhe Collery HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Sidcot School
40= 0 Celyn Jo Yate FIGARO HR Ysgol Bro Myrddin
40= 0 Charlie Loates SKELLYS GIRL II Spalding Grammar
40= 0 Eve Dexter BATHLEYHILLS MARRANELLO Minster School
40= 0 Flora Spenlove Brown HOLNEST FIONNUALA Leweston School
40= 0 Issy Grainger FRITHAM OPPOSITION Minster School
40= 0 Jacob Cooper SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Gillingham School
40= 0 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
40= 0 Lauren Coulthard BEAUTY SPOT Penwortham Girls high School
40= 0 Lilly Rose Davies DREAMS MISTRESS Newark Academy
40= 0 Lily Rose Gilling FLYBY MAGIC St Dunstan's School
40= 0 Lucy Rennie BERNITA Wellington School
40= 0 Madeline Ware-Williams OPPOSITION MOONSTONE Beaminster School
40= 0 Mia Price ARDVALLEY DUN LADY Chilton Hills Academy
40= 0 Milly Chapman DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Crispin
40= 0 Molly Hunter COMET IV Alford Academy
40= 0 Molly Moses ESSENTIALLY SMALL CHANGE Huish Episcopi Academy
40= 0 Molly Rucklidge FREE SPIRIT OF ELIJAH Queen's College
40= 0 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
40= 0 Sophie Moses REMINCA BO Huish Episcopi Academy
40= 0 Taran Yate DYFFRYNCOTHI PENRI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
40= 0 Thomas Pritchard ASHWEY PAINTPOT SPARROW Queen Elizabeths Hospital
Schools Teams 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 58 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
2 39 Zoe Stanbury GINGER NINJA Huish Episcopi Academy
3= 30 Molly Hunter COMET IV Alford Academy
3= 30 Skye Jones GOLLY GOSH IV Joseph Whitaker School
5 22 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
6= 16 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
6= 16 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
8= 15 Charlie Woodrow GORT LUCKY GREY Berkhamsted School
8= 15 Courtney Coombs TIMBER III The Blandford School
8= 15 Darci Barron GARDENHILL GLORY Ansford Academy
8= 15 Flora Spenlove Brown HOLNEST FIONNUALA Leweston School
8= 15 Hazel Howie FERNANDO J Alford Academy
8= 15 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
8= 15 Natasha Green TWISTER XIII Minster School
15= 13 Edie Mae Coles SHAPPEN PILGRIM Berkhamsted School
15= 13 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
15= 13 Eve Dexter BATHLEYHILLS MARRANELLO Minster School
15= 13 Henry Blair BILLY BROWN Sidcot School
15= 13 Jasmine Lomax TULLIBARDS LOVE IS THE DRUG Ringwood School
20= 12 Joe Dyer PATCH III Brimsham Green School
20= 12 Lilly Rose Davies DREAMS MISTRESS Newark Academy
22= 11 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER Perrott Hill School
22= 11 Isabel Hankinson HARRY VIII Leweston School
24= 9 Harriet Blair SYMONDSBURY ROSCO Sidcot School
24= 9 Marcia Kennard RHUBY Perrott Hill School
26 7 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
27= 6 Harriet Blair OCTOBER Sidcot School
27= 6 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
29= 3 Anna Lawson MOCHA MACAROON Alford Academy
29= 3 Aoife Rew LIVELY LUCY Royal Hospital School
29= 3 Danielle Fletcher CLONROSS STAR St Bedes School
29= 3 Faith Wakely WATERBORN JUST BEE Huish Episcopi Academy
29= 3 Henry Blair MR SMARTIE PANTS III Sidcot School
29= 3 Holly Cooke FLURRY IV Sidcot School
29= 3 Issy Grainger FRITHAM OPPOSITION Minster School
29= 3 Lily Ann Watchman CELTON LARA Bishopton
29= 3 Lily Ann Watchman MR DA SILVA Bishopton
29= 3 Lily Bedingfield CLEAR CALL Kings Of Wessex
29= 3 Lily Rose Gilling FLYBY MAGIC St Dunstan's School
29= 3 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Fairfield School Backwell
29= 3 May Selway LLANGEITHO LUCILLE Leweston School
29= 3 Milly Mcintyre LINKSBURY ZIGMYSTER Beaminster School
29= 3 Minnie Atherton ROCOMBE REFLECTION Leweston School
29= 3 Molly Rucklidge FREE SPIRIT OF ELIJAH Queen's College
29= 3 Natasha Churchill JACKO XXI Woodroffe School
29= 3 Oliver Preston PITCHWOOD CANDY Ringwood School
29= 3 Rebecca Pritchard SUNNYSIDE DUCHESS Badminton School
29= 3 Sophie Pritchard ALPACHINEO The Downs School
29= 3 Sophie Turnbull CRACKERJAK VII Alford Academy
29= 3 Tabitha Bluck DESERT DIAMOND III Beaminster School
51= 0 Aaron Coombes GREEN MILLIONAIRE Ringwood School
51= 0 Abbie Painter SYSTEMATIC GOLDEN GIRL Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
51= 0 Alice Andersen MILLY II Minster School
51= 0 Archie Stamp DOMINO VIII Sidcot School
51= 0 Caoimhe Collery HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Sidcot School
51= 0 Carly Winn TIA V Minster School
51= 0 Charlotte Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
51= 0 Chloe Harris CLAUGHAUN DINNY Minster School
51= 0 Chloe Harris OSCAR VI Minster School
51= 0 Dayna Francis KILMINCHY MINI ME St Bedes School
51= 0 Edie Mae Coles SCARLET FEATHERBED LADY Berkhamsted School
51= 0 Ellen Robertson MISS HEALEY Alford Academy
51= 0 Ffion Davies-Wigley CNWCH TYWYSOGES Llanidloes High School
51= 0 Georgia Woodrow REHINS BEAUTY Berkhamsted School
51= 0 Grace Mumby-Barrow CELTIC RIVER bishopston comprehensive school
51= 0 Holly Topper MUZE VAN DE GROENHEUVEL Wymondham College
51= 0 Isabella May Armstrong SWEET SALSA Boroughbridge high school
51= 0 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
51= 0 Jodie Elkington DENNY ROB ROY Joseph Whitaker School
51= 0 Juliette Bostock ALL GONE GREY Woodroffe School
51= 0 Laura Hampson ROWDOWN GOLD TOUCH Huish Episcopi Academy
51= 0 Lily Ann Watchman CLOCKWORK ORANGE Bishopton
51= 0 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
51= 0 Lucy Durston JUST MEGAN Crispin
51= 0 Lucy Parker OOOPS II St Leonards School
51= 0 Madeline Ware-Williams OPPOSITION MOONSTONE Beaminster School
51= 0 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
51= 0 Mollie Mona Diment BEEZIES CRISPELLO Beaminster School
51= 0 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
51= 0 Molly Colwell COURTENAY AUTUMN Leweston School
51= 0 Molly Moses ESSENTIALLY SMALL CHANGE Huish Episcopi Academy
51= 0 Olivia Anderson LAKEVIEW SAMSON St George's School For Girls
51= 0 Olivia Worker BYTHAM MILLYTWO Joseph Whitaker School
51= 0 Phoebe Bremner CLEAN SLATE Alford Academy
51= 0 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
51= 0 Sophie Lusk BOBBY BLUE EYES Prestwick Academy
51= 0 Taila Clarke MOELGWYN MEINWEN Berkhamsted School
51= 0 Tamar Duncan DANCHING QUEEN Berkhamsted School
Schools Teams 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 58 Skye Jones GOLLY GOSH IV Joseph Whitaker School
2 30 Archie Stamp DOMINO VIII Sidcot School
3 28 Milly Mcintyre LINKSBURY ZIGMYSTER Beaminster School
4= 18 Jodie Elkington DENNY ROB ROY Joseph Whitaker School
4= 18 Lily Ann Watchman CELTON LARA Bishopton
4= 18 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Fairfield School Backwell
7 16 Milly Mcintyre DOYLANS MUSIC BOY Beaminster School
8= 15 Joe Dyer GELLIGAR EDIG HONEY Brimsham Green School
8= 15 May Selway LLANGEITHO LUCILLE Leweston School
8= 15 Millie Walker COSMIC CHAOS Keith Hall School
8= 15 Molly Hunter COMET IV Alford Academy
8= 15 Natasha Churchill JACKO XXI Woodroffe School
8= 15 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
14= 13 Chloe Harris CLAUGHAUN DINNY Minster School
14= 13 Emma-Jean Clark KYLESTON CHASING DREAMS Belmont Academy
14= 13 Emmie Horner TREFLAN NERO Fairfield School Backwell
14= 13 Jessica Grace Davison MIGNEINT BRIANE Whitburn Village Primary School
18 11 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
19= 9 Ffion Davies-Wigley CNWCH TYWYSOGES Llanidloes High School
19= 9 Harriet Blair SYMONDSBURY ROSCO Sidcot School
21 7 Isabella May Armstrong SWEET SALSA Boroughbridge high school
22= 6 Carly Winn TIA V Minster School
22= 6 Hugo Blair OCTOBER Sidcot School
24= 3 Amelia Bennett TESS V Joseph Whitaker School
24= 3 Charlotte Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
24= 3 Daisy Fowler KEVIN KRYSTAL Berkhamsted School
24= 3 Emmie Horner PICKLE II Fairfield School Backwell
24= 3 Lily Bedingfield CLEAR CALL Kings Of Wessex
24= 3 Lucy Bailey BUTTSLAWN OLYMPUS Noadswood School
24= 3 Lucy Durston JUST MEGAN Crispin
24= 3 Lucy Parker OOOPS II St Leonards School
24= 3 Niamh Annis Lindy Hooton PAUL TONTO Joseph Whitaker School
24= 3 Olivia Worker SNOOPY X Joseph Whitaker School
34= 0 Charlie Parker SECRET FORTUNES Ponteland High
34= 0 Chloe Harris OSCAR VI Minster School
34= 0 Dayna Francis KILMINCHY MINI ME St Bedes School
34= 0 Eleasha Froggatt CALLI VII Joseph Whitaker School
34= 0 Freya O Donohoe SCOTS CLAN Cheam School
34= 0 Grace Mumby-Barrow CELTIC RIVER bishopston comprehensive school
34= 0 Hazel Howie FERNANDO J Alford Academy
34= 0 Heidi Jessica Lewis AUTUMN I Ysgol Bro Myrddin
34= 0 Holly Cooke FLURRY IV Sidcot School
34= 0 Jessica-Rose Thomas LOOK AT ME IV Rougemont School
34= 0 Juliette Bostock ALL GONE GREY Woodroffe School
34= 0 Keira Parsons KENTUCKY BLUE St Andrews Primary
34= 0 Laura Hampson ROWDOWN GOLD TOUCH Huish Episcopi Academy
34= 0 Lexi Opperman BONOFFEE TOFFEE Huish Episcopi Academy
34= 0 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
34= 0 Lilly Rose Davies DREAMS MISTRESS Newark Academy
34= 0 Lily Ann Watchman CLOCKWORK ORANGE Bishopton
34= 0 Lily Ann Watchman MR DA SILVA Bishopton
34= 0 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
34= 0 Lydia Dawson GRANGEPARK DARBY Magdalene House
34= 0 Lydia Dawson JAN JAN Magdalene House
34= 0 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
34= 0 Molly Colwell COURTENAY AUTUMN Leweston School
34= 0 Phoebe Bremner CLEAN SLATE Alford Academy
34= 0 Rogan John Anson Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
34= 0 Rosie Simpson ANTON CHINA WHITE St George's School For Girls
34= 0 Sissi Herbert BEROS TINTAGEL Robert May's School
34= 0 Sophia Bevan PINTURA PRIDE Churchtown Village Junior School
34= 0 Sophie Pritchard ALPACHINEO The Downs School