Just For Schools Team League

To find out more about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2019 Team League

Quick Jump: Team 1.10m | Team 1.00m | Team 90cm | Team 80cm | Team 70cm

Team 1.10m
Place Points Team Institution
1 12 St Margarets School for Girls Blue Team St Margarets School For Girls
2 10 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 1.00m
Place Points Team Institution
1 31 Queens College 3 Queen's College
2= 15 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
2= 15 Kings Schools Taunton Blue Kings Schools Taunton
4 12 KSHSSA Daisies Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
5 10 Kings Of Wessex Black Kings Of Wessex
6 8 Ysgol Bro Myrddin2 Ysgol Bro Myrddin
7 6 St Margarets School for Girls Blue Team St Margarets School For Girls
8 3 Llanidloes High School Llanidloes High School
Team 90cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 143 Beaminster School Beaminster School
2 79 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
3 42 The Minster School B Minster School
4 39 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
5 34 Lincoln Minster school Lincoln Minster School
6 27 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
7= 22 Crispin Crispin
7= 22 KSHSSA Daisies Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
9 18 Queen's College 2 Queen's College
10= 15 Bishopston Yellow Bishopston Comprehensive School
10= 15 Kings Of Wessex Black Kings Of Wessex
12 12 Leweston School Team 2 Leweston School
13= 10 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
13= 10 Hazelgrove Team 1 Hazlegrove Preparatory School
13= 10 Sidcot Gems Sidcot School
16= 8 Hazelgrove Team 2 Hazlegrove Preparatory School
16= 8 Perrott Hill B Perrott Hill School
18 6 Ysgol Bro Myrddin2 Ysgol Bro Myrddin
19 4 Llanidloes High School Llanidloes High School
20 3 Callington Comets Callington Community College
Team 80cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 143 Beaminster School Beaminster School
2 80 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
3 75 The Minster School Minster School
4 51 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
5 50 Lincoln Minster school Lincoln Minster School
6= 37 Perrott Hill Perrott Hill School
6= 37 The Minster School B Minster School
8 31 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
9 29 Crispin Crispin
10= 27 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
10= 27 Leweston School Team 1 Leweston School
10= 27 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
13 24 Alford Academy Alford Academy
14 18 Joseph Whitaker School Joseph Whitaker School
15 15 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
16 13 Callington Comets Callington Community College
17= 10 Gowertonians Gowerton Comprehensive
17= 10 Ringwood School Ringwood School
17= 10 Ysgol Gymrarg Ystalyfera Bro Dur Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
20= 8 Porthcawl Comprehensive School Porthcawl Comprehensive School
20= 8 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
20= 8 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
23 6 KSHSSA Emeralds Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
24 4 Ysgol Bro Myrddin Ysgol Bro Myrddin
25= 3 Bishopston School Bishopston Comprehensive School
25= 3 St Georges School for Girls St George's School For Girls
Team 70cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 84 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
2 52 Joseph Whitaker School Joseph Whitaker School
3 39 The Minster School Minster School
4 30 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
5 22 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
6 18 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
7= 15 Kings Schools Taunton Kings Schools Taunton
7= 15 Porthcawl Comprehensive School Porthcawl Comprehensive School
9 13 Crispin Crispin
10= 12 Team JMS Jumping John Mason School
10= 12 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
10= 12 Ysgol Gymrarg Ystalyfera Bro Dur Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
10= 12 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
14 11 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
15= 10 Callington Comets Callington Community College
15= 10 Perrott Hill Perrott Hill School
17 8 Gowertonians Gowerton Comprehensive
18 6 Ysgol Bro Myrddin Ysgol Bro Myrddin
19 4 Beaminster School Beaminster School
20= 3 Bishopston School Bishopston Comprehensive School
20= 3 Braunton Academy Aspire Braunton Academy