Officials Contacts

Search Officials:

 

Area 1 (Highlands and Islands)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Diane Beaumont  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01408 634147
07882 889438
Ms Joanna Butler  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Colin Hexley  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01408 633189
07789 400753

Area 2 (Lanarkshire & Glasgow)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Jane Barr  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge
Mr Craig Blackie  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Doreen Blackie  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07946477664
07946477664
Mr George Blackie  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 1 Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor,
Steward
01698 286 406
07803 123458
Miss Rosemary Brown  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
0141 956 1518
07715 138809
Mr Robert Canney  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01236 592947
07845 734743
Mr David McLeish  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07738064065
Mr Alex Mitchell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01360 551192
07967 274672
Mr John Ormiston  
Qualification: Steward
01698 891864
07850 011129
Mr Kenneth Rendall  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Ms Fiona Rooney  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01355 228796
07720 572880

Area 4 (South East Scotland)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Craig McCulloch  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01261839120
07484836610
Mrs Marjory McNaughton  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01316 637676
07980641937
Miss Natalie McNicoll  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Thomas Rennie  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward

Area 6 (South West Scotland)

Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Stephen Cowan  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01560 600759
07527196891
Mrs Kay Logan  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Mark McGowan  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01560 484445
07774 895530
Mrs Laura Mccabe  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
07968622701
Lord John Rowallan  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01292561839
07718 115239
Mr Shaun Sands  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Miss Melanie Scott  
Qualification: Steward

Area 7 (Central Scotland)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Ms Linda Lucey  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Steward
01259 752572
07775 627937
Mrs Elizabeth Paterson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01259 739091
07717 390294
Miss Jane Pelly  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
01259 742621
07778 063382
Miss Hilary Scott  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User

Area 8 (Fife & Angus)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Jane Calder  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01383725456
07734572564
Miss Fiona Elise Cormie  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01333 426851
07989 636176
Mr Callum Glasgow  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07792243838
Miss Nicola Mcarthur  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Karen Mccoy  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
Steward
Mr Brian Watson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01337 831244
07734 924481
Mrs Natalie Dawn Young  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01577 850721
07801 369555

Area 9 (Argyll & Bute)

Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Steward
Mrs Elizabeth Macnab  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer

Area 10 (North East Scotland)

Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Mr Christopher Barclay  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge
01466 730356
07850 903230
Mrs Alison Bradford  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01975 581515
07970 124289
Miss Rachael Doubleday  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Sarah Hamilton  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01224 733885
07711 510383
Mrs Carolynne Lovett  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01569 762298
07720349795
Dr Jennifer Perrin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
07887 844464
Mrs Fiona Quennell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01467 624378
07771 617465
Mr Morgan R Quennell  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01224 597468
07766 808331
Mrs Audrey Ross  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01224 772424
07860951609
Mrs Ann Western  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge
01771 623544
07831 278822

Area 12 (Northumbria Tyne & Wear)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Diane Boddy  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Ms Kerry Browning  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07837 924720
Mr Paul Chester  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Michelle Frizelle  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Chris Jopling  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Regional Mentor
Mr Cedric [Keith] McVittie  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
Steward
01670 352516
07976 568113
Miss Helen Swailes  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User

Area 12A (Cleveland Durham)

Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
Steward
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Dorothy Gibson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
0191 4529767
07821 315485
Mr Alan Paul Mewse  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01207 590185
07906 468450
Mr Charles Plummer  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
0191 5270440
07401932003
Mrs Denise Quigley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01207 290949
07778 321741
Mrs Janice Swailes  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
0191 670 2716
07931035861
Mr Rennie Wood  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge

Area 14 (North Cumbria)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Qualification: Writer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Neil Foster  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
01228 672847
07894 997539
Mrs Jenny Graham  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
01768 483805
07765 143907
Mrs Margaret Kendall  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01768 341651
07710 511083

Area 14A (South Cumbria)

Qualification: Writer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge

Area 15 (North & East Yorkshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Michael Bainbridge  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Stipendiary Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
Mrs Michelle Bainbridge  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Tracey Barraclough  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor,
Regional Mentor
Mr Fraser Carswell  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01377 254174
07930 436745
Mrs Anne Cawood  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01765 641100
07751 607766
Mrs Anne Fearnall  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
Steward
01964 542979
07769 746933
Rev Stuart Grant  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge
01377 257712
07795 560065
Mrs Heidi Parvin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01845 577328
07762 778512
Mrs Tina Walker  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01609 772942
07974 260129

Area 16 (South & West Yorks)

Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr D Alan Downs  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01484 8428203
07836 266 877
Mr Paul Goodwin  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01924 830381
07866 600349
Mr David Haigh  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Steward
01484 511290
07824 999774
Mr Robert Lane  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Theresa Leesley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
Steward
0114 234 7283
07710 755012
Mr Peter Oliver  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01427 728245
07879 010844
Mrs Anne Untisz  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01226 772243
07843 420643

Area 17 (Lancs Gtr Mans N Mersey)

Qualification: FEI Level 4 Course Designer
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Phillip Ainscough  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01942702743
07877300494
Mr Paul Dawson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01253 304742
07951 843242
Mr Nigel Hibbert  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mr Andrew Millin  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
07921 649801
07921 649801
Mr Matthew Millin  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Mr Alistair Mizon  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01254 245116
07887 710647
Mr Andrew Pollard  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Gill Pollard  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01254 852262
07773 070419

Area 17A (Isle Of Man)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Jeanette Crennell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
07624 456787
Mrs Jane Dawson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01624827867
07624482677
Mrs Michelle Hargreaves  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01624 861009
07624 412214
Mrs Muriel Jacqueline Mccubbin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Karen Miller  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Joanna Priest  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge

Area 18 (Cheshire S Merseyside)

Qualification: FEI Level 1 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
Qualification: Timekeeper
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mr Roy Barker  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01565 872739
07950 037764
Mrs Susan Barratt  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01270 876962
07884 371724
Mr Stuart Colloff  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07925 345720
Miss Karen Lamb  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01829 732206
07850 187955
Mrs Margaret Shaw  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge
01925 572833
07721 630204

Area 19 (Clwyd)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Alex Cabb  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07377940558
07377940558
Mrs Margaret Gillian Edwards  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01244 543501
07842 709465
Ms Julia Lloyd  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Paul Wellstead  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Ian Wynne  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User

Area 20 (North West Wales)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Thelma Jones  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge

Area 21 (Derbyshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Jeanette Astle  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01335 372027
07949 130746
Mr Mark Bates  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Miss Joanna Bowen  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Sarah Green  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01663 734122
07887 716808
Mr David Guest  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01246819030
07531354265
Mrs Ann Hunter  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01332 824273
07887 588596
Mrs Pamela Huzzard  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01457 866466
07974265742
Mr Peter Rushton  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01283 734959
07804 510971
Mrs Tanina Rushton  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01283 734959
07854 021200
Mrs Valerie Turner  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
01629 640305
07770 276502

Area 22 (W Mids & Staffs)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Robert Ellis  
Qualification: FEI Level 4 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
01785 840430
07768 974688
Miss Sarah Loveday-Lovell  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr George Stanley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01902 373100
07929082824
Mr John Thomson  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01782 723154
07814 794809

Area 23 (Nottinghamshire)

Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Kevin Jackson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Stephen Martin  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
07909 894292
07780 334366

Area 24 (Lincolnshire)

Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Carole Bishop-Martin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
Steward
01673 849967
07850 940365
Mr Steven Jacques  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Alexander Mcnamara  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01507 363437
07796 788815
Mr John Topliss  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01472 344219
07837 041153
Ms Joanne Tucker  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07544952362
07544 952362
Mrs Sarah Whitford  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01400 230679
07816 582093

Area 25 (Shropshire)

Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Mrs Maggie Davis  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01588 640204
07719 574752
Mrs Jane Hunt  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01691 652620
07907 818777
Mrs Ruth Mayman  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01630 654260
07969 640967
Mr David Room  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge

Area 26 (Leicestershire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Nick Staines  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Miss Charlotte Quinn-Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Mrs Pamela Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01455 632272
07815 643928
Miss Beverley Wood (Beau)  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07939418284
07939 418284

Area 27 (Northamptonshire)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Merrilyn Berry  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01327 857531
07780 861653
Ms Susan Murray  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07984 098134
Mr John Shrives  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01327 830218
07708 068804

Area 28 (Norfolk)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Melanie Atkins  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01263 587741
07769 944996
Mrs Val Attenborough MBE  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Simon Beet  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01379 668132
07740 878758
Mr Paul Brighten  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01603 614599
07941 653163
Mrs Penelope Brown  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01603 322016
07934 317404
Mrs Alison Claxton  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge
Mr Stephen Dye  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01603 223807
07799 785798
Mrs Julia Grover  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr John Jacks  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge
01953 887334
07775 720827
Mr Paul Thomas Mighell Monks  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01263 587757
07860 166403
Miss Charlotte Peasley  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07833 248168
07833 248168
Mrs Susan Peasley  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Regional Mentor
07836276290
07836276290
Mrs Joyce Trundley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Miss Clare Williamson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01603 357259
07709 433528
Mr Ian L Williamson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01379 740399
07928 519876

Area 29 (Suffolk)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Toby Stephen Bancroft  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01284 850586
07766 017851
Mr Roy Dale  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Lisa Jane Kelly  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01728 689065
07730 747715
Mrs Christine Lloyds  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01473 737321
07836603946
Mrs Margaret Skeet  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Alan Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01394 270688
07443832576
Mrs Janice Vincent  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01359 271188
07708 439377

Area 30 (Warwickshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Lilian Dawson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07772386146
Mrs Judy Edwards  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge
Mrs Tina Goosen  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
01564 792099
07785 315633
Mrs Kathryn Jones  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Ruth McKiernan  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Steward
Mr John Payne  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
02476 315089
07817 418862
Miss Laura Pitcher  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Helen Roberts  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Sophie Thomas  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Susan Wixey  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01926642843
07825210635

Area 31 (Bedfordshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Ken Burgin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr David Conway  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Ms Tracey Hopkins  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Dianne Northwood  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01515 794548
07427 584791
Miss Catherine Peddar  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01525 874838
07831 549201

Area 32 (Cambridgeshire)

Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Mrs Sacha Ellison  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr John Matthew Lanni  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07710 935991
Mr Peter Lawrence  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Jason Manning  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Diane Ross  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
0775 1143946
Miss Bianca Seward Morris  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
07765405305
07765405305
Mrs Susan Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01638 751812
07930 526944

Area 33 (Hereford Worcester)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Martin Cox  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01527 577907
07866 501704
Mrs Brenda Dolling  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Danielle Lane  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07534359923
07534359923
Miss Alison Naylor  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01432 263201
07970 030884
Miss Elizabeth Ogle  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01905 355019
07732 367059
Mrs Jane Ogle  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01905 355019
07821 544364
Mr Adrian Smith  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Stephen Williams  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01989 762883
07788 781800

Area 35 (W M & S Glamorgan Gwent)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
FEI Level 2 Steward
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Kevin Bull  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Alison Bissmire  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Dianne Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01443 412842
07812 151309

Area 36 (Dyfed)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Julie Barnett  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01994 484767
07887760044
Mrs Diane Evans  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01437 767086
07971 665884
Mrs Helen Evans  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01437 532597
07968 046466
Mr Roger Evans  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01437 532597
07968 046466
Mrs Rebecca Hawkins  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07790451294
07790451294
Miss Christine Hern  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Lin Herridge  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01545 570462
07977 498090
Mr Robert Ridge  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01437 890762
07548 250623
Miss Heather Williams  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07507052877
07507052877

Area 37 (Oxfordshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Alison Abrahams  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01491 571577
07879 255999
Miss Victoria Ashworth  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01865 331244
07743101609
Miss Angelica Carina Logan  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07739363393
07739363393
Mrs Angela Murray  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward

Area 38 (Berkshire)

Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Janet Anne Barnes  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Susan Darlow  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
0118 973 2536
07958638952
Miss Tricia Eastgate  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Susan Jane Harris  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01628 521201
07960 848091
Miss Victoria Josey  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07766 836458

Area 39 (Buckinghamshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Timekeeper,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Harriet Lyons  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01494 864496
07713 149410
Miss Sarah Newitt  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
07736 746045
07736 746045

Area 39A (Herts Middlesex)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Ian Clark  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge
Mrs Jane Cook  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
0208 941 2647
07503 244157
Mr Keith Dellar  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Tony Field  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Wanda Harris  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
020 8445 9029
07788 411942
Miss Emma Mason  
Qualification:
Mrs Elaine Randall  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01279851893
07484384790
Mr Pedro Vide Marques Sousa Magalhaes  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Peter Walker  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01723209640
07860 554327

Area 40 (Essex)

Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Stipendiary Steward,
FEI Level 2 Steward
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Amelia Berner  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Julia Biddle  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01245 248006
07799 891689
Mrs Beverley Dove  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01268 270124
0777 5666672
Mr David Everett  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
07976 784727
07976 784727
Miss Sarah Gibbs  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward,
Collecting Ring Steward,
Stipendiary Steward
01376 330209
07984 769418
Mrs Jane Hart  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07977 637035
07977637035
Mr Toby Ingham  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01277 823316
07979 335960
Mr Daniel Kehler  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01708 687550
07793 048381
Miss Penny Maples  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Brooke Roberts-Morgan  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Neil Theobald  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
01375 407148
07721 410999
Mrs Mary Thornley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01255 886186
Mr Peter Barrie Thornley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01255 886186
07747111796

Area 41 (Gloucestershire)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: FEI Level 4 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Dawn Allen  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01242 464733
07525 141125
Miss Lauren Betteridge  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Barry Clifford  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01452 730682
07973279834
Mrs Janet Day  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01242 602423
0774 8077717
Mr Jon Doney MBE  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Honorary Course Designer,
FEI Level 4 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
01684 773775
07802 656010
Mrs Nicole Dzendrowska  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Nicola Florence  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
0117 3282465
07790331009
Mrs Helen Gallop  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01457 720288
07866 548471
Ms Tracy Gray  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07854041643
07854041643
Mrs Susan Gresty  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Mrs Jane Husband  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Victoria Lewis  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Kathryn Megan  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Daniel Norrell  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer

Area 42 (Wiltshire)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
Miss Harriet Aspell-Willington  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Helen Barber  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01225 763940
07738016260
Ms Clare Brown  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Stuart Clarke  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01225 862725
07775 715690
Mrs Michelle Hanson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01249 740274
07831 100440
Mrs Jenny Hopkins  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
030679 80957
07808 661613
Mr Adrian House  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Carole King  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01666 860969
07912352525
Mrs Anne Newbery  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor,
FEI Level 2 Steward
07584 706463
07889 461197

Area 43 (Hampshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Collecting Ring Steward
Mrs Jean Banks  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor,
Collecting Ring Steward
01590 611349
07789 243658
Mrs Georgina Beach Patrick  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Alan Dunning  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01794 322553
07947461945
Mrs Gabriela Farrelly  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr David James  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Kevin Millman  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Graham Pennells  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
02392 346615
07983 882207

Area 43A (Isle Of Wight)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Sharon Waghorn  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01983 283468
07970692240
Mrs Dawn Webster  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01983 840361
07791 458775

Area 44 (Surrey)

Qualification: Writer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Mrs Chris Allison  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01483 548699
07721 415008
Mr John Farrell  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01372 456069
07521000571
Mrs Joanna Gillespie  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01932 219167
07711 214216
Mr Peter Gillespie  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
01932 580746
07831 177477
Miss Gabrielle May  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Miss Sara Mould  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Steward
01483 455274
+447989843237
Miss Rebecca Stansfield  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
01372 451458
07904898696

Area 45 (Kent)

Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Timekeeper
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Keith Bristow  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
01634 891942
07947 804794
Mr Alan Golledge  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
01474 704359
07984 169725
Mr David Jones  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01580 891057
07885 647804
Mr Gary Kennard  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01634402041
07970851782
Mrs Patricia Mumford  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01795 668369
07719 308720
Miss Susan Walker  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01580 891057
07808 965626
Mrs Jackie Wynter  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01233 633799
07910 315111

Area 46 (Sussex)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Writer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Ian Bareham  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr John Bedford  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01444 487638
07887 845602
Mrs Caroline Bennett-Jane  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
01342 871452
07836 728882
Miss Carol Davie  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Stephanie Dewitt  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr David Harris  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01273 486122
07932 030842
Miss Elizabeth Hobbs  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Vanessa Jamieson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01403 238768
07703 166719
Mr James Lee  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07957 776635
07957 776635
Mr Glen Edward Mac Robert Smith  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01476870932
07507035201
Mr Shaun Marsh  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01342 321601
07973 864103
Miss Jane Mcinerney  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Sara Pheasant  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
FEI Level 1 Steward
01273 857158
07740 076713
Mrs Nicola Stern  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01273 494458
07554 535043
Mr Ben Townley  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Mr Christopher Twemlow  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
FEI Level 2 Steward
01273845431
07870891002
Mrs Jane Twemlow  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01273845431
07980 006954
Mr Christopher Watts  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01444 230556
07710221931
Mrs Janette Willard  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01903 810441
07738 354375
Miss Kathy Willard  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01903 810441
07738553775

Area 48 (Bristol & Somerset)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Samantha Pepperall  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Regional Mentor
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Gail Baker  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Regional Mentor
01761 470504
07825 371960
Mrs Alison Brown  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01823 480441
07850 033727
Mrs Julia Down  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01373 461807
07720 626762
Mrs Dianne Forward  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01460 67471
07867 786832
Miss Jane Gregory  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Louise Hacker  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
01934 833248
0789 0947976
Mr Tony Mills  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01935 881591
07816 952 819
Mr Andrew Palmer  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Miss Jodie Port  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Rosie Sage  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01761 452653
07773 339821
Mrs Teresa Tanner  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01749 850138
07803 029482
Mr Thomas Tanner  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
Steward
Miss Antonia Tipping  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
Mr Paul Urch  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07584 028994
07526653494
Mr Jonathan Warman  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01458 210158
07583 017236
Mrs Carol Wilson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User

Area 49 (Dorset)

Qualification: Writer
Mr Matthew Hoskins  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Stuart Collins  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01202 620547
07557 278880
Mr Richard Jeffery  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 4 Course Designer
Mrs Shirley Trim  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Ms Sarah Whittington  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01935 851143
07811 633071

Area 50 (Devon)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Ms Krissy Spiller  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Rafael Suarez  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Mrs Annette Allen  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01392 440191
07786 002707
Mrs Pauline Bloomfield  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01822 852682
07545 327088
Miss Evanthia Harakis  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Jade Hatt  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01409 220396
07527 554208
Mr Stephen Lynch  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge
01395 225448
07790 672939
Mr Jamie Perryman  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr David Piercy  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01803 813914
07870 703325

Area 51 (Cornwall)

Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Writer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
FEI Level 2 Steward
Mrs Jacqueline Deithrick  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01840 770342
07814 126910
Miss Juliet Ferris  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01872 327049
07768 350036
Mrs Zoe Gwennap  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Regional Mentor
01872 575080
07818095682
Mrs Penny Harvey  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01209 831016
07803065705
Mr Luke Ingram  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01326 221732
07592 130532
Mr John Murrish  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01736 798769
07999 982134
Mrs Micheala Murrish  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01736 334408
07821 720836
Miss Elizabeth Wilson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01872 246810
07786984045

Area 52 (Channel Isles)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Sari Cuming  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01534 889336
07797 713665
Mrs Karen Dufty  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01534864207
07797722846
Mrs Helen Dyke  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr James Richard Mark Harrison  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01534 482833
07797 712075
Mr Roger Hughes  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01481245861
07781 146270
Miss Joanne Patterson  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Margaret Pichler  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Sian Staples  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07911 715582
07911 715582
Mrs Lisa Torode  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01481 721291
07781 123571
Mr Michael Wright  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer

Area 99 (Overseas)

Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Dr Peter Haese  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer
+61408087528
+61408087528
Mr Eamonn McGowan  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Jane Noton  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01780 444216
07783 780507
Mr Colm Quinn  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
028 44 830471
07926 919221