Coaches

Search Coaches:

Area 2 (Lanarkshire & Glasgow)

Mr Paul Deasy  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01417 723041
07775 690956

Mr Andrew Hamilton  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01555 771502
07974744421

Mr Andrew Wilson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01357 521105
07989 427401

Area 4 (South East Scotland)

Mr David Harland  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07811 473 614
07811 473 614

Area 6 (South West Scotland)

Miss Aileen Craig  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
0141 427 7527
0784 358 2765

Area 8 (Fife & Angus)

Miss Sandra Low Mitchell  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01333 360287
07715 545769

Area 12 (Northumbria Tyne & Wear)

Mrs Philippa Curry  
Qualifications: UKCC Level 3 (Web), UKCC Level 4

Area 12A (Cleveland Durham)

Mrs Sarah Tubbs  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01833 631959
07886 485201

Area 15 (North & East Yorkshire)

Mr James William Askew  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01302 323714
07795082570

Mrs Hannah Barker  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01325 378506
07813012743

Mrs Nicola Jayne Mcleish  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
0113 2521552
07708 520021

Ms Julia Margaret Nelson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01642 701034
07711375411

Area 16 (South & West Yorks)

Miss Jill Davis  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01709 366248
07817927887

Area 17 (Lancs Gtr Mans N Mersey)

Mr Alan Fazakerley  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01942 888287
07973 166793

Mr John Garton-Pope  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07866255596
07866 255596

Mr Andrew Millin  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07768 314070
07921 649801

Mrs Eleni Murphy  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01772 316785
07710 567774

Area 18 (Cheshire S Merseyside)

Mr Geoffrey Billington  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01270 780665
07785 301919

Miss Susie Gibson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01942 673628
07768 516123

Heathcroft Stud [Adrian Marsh]  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01925 763108
0787 9657840

Mrs Elizabeth Amanda Jackson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01625 572899
07976 677536

Miss Eve Staveley  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01925 730162
07980611958

Area 19 (Clwyd)

Mrs Amanda Rosemarie Carpenter  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01352 720 151
07984 870905

Area 21 (Derbyshire)

Miss Julia Simone Hardy  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07767 360922
07767 360922

Mrs Ann Hunter  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01332 824273
07887 588596

Mr Richard Seals  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01283 734028
07817068768

Mrs Liane Smith  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01246 566643
07970 246475

Area 22 (W Mids & Staffs)

Miss Diana Fairclough  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01283 813767
07830 117703

Mr Anthony Lane  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01785 280520
07962240526

Area 23 (Nottinghamshire)

Mrs Selina Cawkwell  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01909 733844
07768 853308

Mr Michael Potter  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
077113 10031
077113 10031

Mrs Amanda Routledge  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07970 151474

Mr Andrew Saywell  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01636 815595
07885 808716

Area 24 (Lincolnshire)

Mrs Joanne Burns - Firth  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01469 532722
07980 137416

Area 25 (Shropshire)

Mrs Pat Crann  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07788 913423
07788 913423

Mr Alec Trickett  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Area 26 (Leicestershire)

Mr Michael Jones  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01455 203104
07970 861582

Mrs Diane Lampard MBE  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01572 755919
07779 312781

Mr John Steels  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07799 777186
07799 777 186

Area 28 (Norfolk)

Miss Tamsin Conyers  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01603 872247
07776 137730

Area 29 (Suffolk)

Miss Sharon Hunt  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01359 244501
07794622678

Ms Mia Palles-Clark  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07710791095
07710 791095

Area 30 (Warwickshire)

Miss Rebecca Dearden  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01455 220198
07849 412214

Miss Marie Edgar  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01926 855631
07770797797

Mrs Tina Goosen  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01564 792099
07785 315633

Miss Jennifer Mitchinson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07789 857302

Miss Samantha Scott  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07836 544404

Area 31 (Bedfordshire)

Miss Pauline Ricketts  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01296 641953
077111 64062

Area 32 (Cambridgeshire)

Mr John Matthew Lanni  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07710 935991

Mrs Kate Newstead  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07799 627916
07799 627916

Mrs Delphine Tay  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Area 33 (Hereford Worcester)

Mr David Austin  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01214 451195
07788 422740

Miss Hannah Jackson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07976 253075

Miss Emma Slater  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01432 840493
07388 926800

Area 35 (W M & S Glamorgan Gwent)

Miss Lynne Bevan  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01873 890288
07583976311

Mrs Rosalind Morgan  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07968 202249
07968 202249

Mrs Candice Williams  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Area 38 (Berkshire)

Mr Paul Crago  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01491 671888
07775 710643

Mr Warren Lamperd  
Qualifications: UKCC Level 3 (Web), UKCC Level 4

Area 39 (Buckinghamshire)

Mr Ernest Dillon  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01296 658837
07710 099210

Mrs Amanda Mcglynn  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01296 770530
07752120609

Area 39A (Herts Middlesex)

Miss Sharon Victoria Taylor  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Area 40 (Essex)

Mrs Jane Hart  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07977 637035
07977637035

Ms Annette Lewis  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
0208 5005040
07985 266014

Miss Sally Meanley  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01206 385336
07973 845956

Mr Jason Moore  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01277 822792
07899840899

Miss Rowena Ockendon-Day  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01371 820392
07802551970

Area 41 (Gloucestershire)

Mrs Nicola Florence  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
0117 3282465
07790331009

Area 43 (Hampshire)

Mrs Corinne Bracken  
Qualifications: UKCC Level 3 (Web), UKCC Level 4
01252338268
07774 244158

Miss Targa Hammond  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01425402487
07740 188369

Miss Rose Moss  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07765 803454

Mr Tony Newbery  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Miss Claire Read  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01962 732824
07795 661052

Mr Peter White  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07544331497

Area 44 (Surrey)

Mr Carl Belson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Mrs Claire Edwards  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01483 223100
07825 818045

Mr James Emblen  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01276 855096
07920 461124

Mrs Christine Shubrook  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01252 702552
07767 482499

Area 45 (Kent)

Mr Joao Charlesworth  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Mrs Alexandra Hudson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Mr Lee Hudson  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Mr Chris Moyce  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01227 830245
07884 494633

Area 46 (Sussex)

Miss Maria Green  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01580 201711
07789 966291

Mrs Amanda Roebuck  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01892 654004
07904 061244

Mrs Sally Thurloway  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Mr Lee Williams  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01273493522
07714 157743

Area 48 (Bristol & Somerset)

Miss Gemma Hallett  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Miss Jill Diana Joyce Martin  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01984 632373
07860 137557

Mrs Jayne Smart  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01934 822481
07734 166358

Area 49 (Dorset)

Mrs Wendy Louise Foot  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
07932 670285
07795 461000

Area 50 (Devon)

Mrs Amanda Frost  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)

Miss Erica Oldham  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01271 890215
07786636757

Area 51 (Cornwall)

Mrs Claire Rushworth  
Qualification: UKCC Level 3 (Web)
01208 814900
07966 441841