Just For Schools Team League

To find out more about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2020 Team League

Quick Jump: Team 1.10m | Team 1.00m | Team 90cm | Team 80cm | Team 70cm | Team 60cm

Team 1.10m
Place Points Team Institution
1= 12 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
1= 12 Queens College 3 Queen's College
3 10 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
Team 1.00m
Place Points Team Institution
1 47 Queens College 3 Queen's College
2 15 Sidcot Gems Sidcot School
3 12 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
4 10 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 90cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 56 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
2 44 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
3 38 Beaminster School Beaminster School
4= 30 Bishopston Yellow Bishopston Comprehensive School
4= 30 Stonar School Stonar School
6 27 Norwich High School Norwich High School For Girls
7 24 The Minster School Minster School
8 15 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
9= 12 Leweston School Leweston School
9= 12 Lincoln Minster school Lincoln Minster School
9= 12 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
12= 10 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
12= 10 Queen's College 2 Queen's College
12= 10 Sidcot Gems Sidcot School
15 7 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
16 6 Perrott Hill B Perrott Hill School
17= 3 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
17= 3 The Minster School B Minster School
17= 3 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
Team 80cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 91 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
2 53 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
3 51 Norwich High School Norwich High School For Girls
4 45 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
5 42 Stonar School Stonar School
6 32 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
7 30 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
8 25 Beaminster School Beaminster School
9 23 Clifton College Clifton College Preparatory
10 16 The Minster School Minster School
11= 15 Leweston School Leweston School
11= 15 Lincoln Minster school Lincoln Minster School
11= 15 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
14 14 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
15 6 Perrott Hill Perrott Hill School
16 3 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 70cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 45 Clifton College Clifton College Preparatory
2 36 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
3 22 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
4 18 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
5= 15 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
5= 15 Claysmore Prep Claysmore School
5= 15 Litcham Litcham School
8= 12 Castle School Show Jumping Team Castle School
8= 12 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
8= 12 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
11 10 The Minster School Minster School
12 8 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 60cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 45 Narberth School Narberth CP School
2 26 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
3 12 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School