Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2021 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm | Schools Teams 60cm

Schools Teams 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 15 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
2 10 Beri Brown RADEMON KIANA Austin Friars School
3 8 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
4 6 Lucy Watson MILLPARKS GOLDIE Inverkeithing High School
Schools Teams 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 12 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
Schools Teams 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 31 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
2= 15 Cecile Mary Scarlet Sykes COLOURS OF ROMEO Lambrook School
2= 15 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Yeovil College
4 13 Lily Ann Watchman BUTTONS TWO Bishopston Comprehensive School
5 11 Rachel Proudley LUSMAGH AVIATOR Stokesley School
6 9 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER King's Bruton
7 7 Thomas Hogan JESSIE MAE HARMONY Myddleton College
8= 6 Acacia Dew PRICELESS III Chalfont St Peter Academy
8= 6 Isabella Oakes STARS SURPRISE St Johns School
8= 6 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
11= 3 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
11= 3 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE Stonar School
11= 3 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
11= 3 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
11= 3 Zoe Ellen Shields FAST FUN Southmoor Academy
Schools Teams 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1= 15 Henrietta Jeanes POLLYANNA GOLD Leweston School
1= 15 Lily Ann Watchman LADY SCIROCCO Bishopston Comprehensive School
1= 15 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Yeovil College
1= 15 Will Brown ROSEWATER MANCHINEEL Clifton College Preparatory
5= 13 Kate Barrett INDIANS ANGEL Norwich High School For Girls
5= 13 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE Knighton House
5= 13 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
8= 11 Tara Woodhouse TUBBERBRIDE DUN DEAL Leweston School
8= 11 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
10 6 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College Preparatory
11= 3 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College Preparatory
11= 3 Darcie Nobles BEAUTY V Knighton House
11= 3 Evie Foster PRIESTWOOD FERRANDO Chafyn Grove School
11= 3 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
11= 3 Isabell Baines PARAMOUNT RUBY Claysmore School
11= 3 Lucas Murphy MERLINS MAGIC IV St Hughs
Schools Teams 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 16 Will Brown ROSEWATER MANCHINEEL Clifton College Preparatory
2= 15 Bella Wild THORNBERRY MINUET Broughton Primary School
2= 15 Henrietta Jeanes POLLYANNA GOLD Leweston School
2= 15 Olivia Banwell DELFYW MEGAN Sidcot School
2= 15 Ollie Gillman IRISH ROCKET Milton On Stour Primary
6= 13 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE Knighton House
6= 13 Lily Ann Watchman LADY SCIROCCO Bishopston Comprehensive School
8 12 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College Preparatory
9= 11 Lucas Murphy CWMGWAUN ALAW 2 St Hughs
9= 11 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
11 10 Sydney Kedge LOUGHAMORE LADY Uffculme Academy Trust
12 9 Phoebe Crossman LITTLE BLUE PEEP Chew Stoke C O E
13 7 Scarlett Mcdonald FLICKA II Norton Junior School
14 6 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR Staverley Primary School
15= 3 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
15= 3 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College Preparatory
15= 3 Issy Fuller JUST IZZY Chesham Grammar School
15= 3 Jennifer Mcleish GOLDEN SOCKS West Linton Primary School
15= 3 Jennifer Mcleish CRAG STORM West Linton Primary School
15= 3 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
15= 3 Nancy Wilson Connell MAGIC MARBLES II Port Regis School
15= 3 Scarlett Mcdonald CLOONCRAHA LADY Norton Junior School
15= 3 Soffia Cynwyl MILFORD FAIR HONEYBEAR Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
15= 3 Sophia Hogan DARTH MOLL St Brigids School
Schools Teams 60cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1= 15 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
1= 15 Bella Wild THORNBERRY MINUET Broughton Primary School
3 13 Daisy James Wright OAK DEBORAH Howells School
4 11 Jennifer Mcleish GOLDEN SOCKS West Linton Primary School
5 9 Cordelia May Warnes MADDI St Swithuns
6= 3 Ailidh Marr MURVEY MICHEALA Earlston High School
6= 3 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK Marton-Cum-Grafton Primary
6= 3 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
6= 3 Lottie Phillips WHATEVA TREVOR Rackenford Primary School