Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2021 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm | Schools Teams 60cm

Schools Teams 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 30 Luli Loveridge LATINKA TJ VAN OVERIS King's Bruton
2= 15 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
2= 15 Lily Williams-Musitano ARGENTINIUM SILVER Stonar School
2= 15 Perdita Whitmore DBS HOUDINI Bryanston School
5 10 Beri Brown RADEMON KIANA Austin Friars School
6 8 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
7 6 Lucy Watson MILLPARKS GOLDIE Inverkeithing High School
Schools Teams 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1= 30 Bethany Barrett IRISH SMURF Norwich High School For Girls
1= 30 Lottie Gunter MY GREY LAD Sidcot School
3= 15 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
3= 15 Anna Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
3= 15 Cecily Holland KEC MALTY MAY Stowe School
3= 15 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
3= 15 Perdita Whitmore DBS HOUDINI Bryanston School
8= 13 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
8= 13 Beri Brown MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY Austin Friars School
8= 13 Zoe Stanbury J R SPOT ON Bridgwater and Taunton College
11= 12 Chrissie Macfarlane RED SHADOW Fortrose Academy
11= 12 Emily Billing DIONITAS BLUE Hereford & Ludlow College
11= 12 Florence Baron PIPERS LAST STAND The Dixie Grammar School
11= 12 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
11= 12 Luli Loveridge LATINKA TJ VAN OVERIS King's Bruton
11= 12 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
17 11 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
18 10 Lara Denyer ROCKET MAN II Ashton Park
19 9 Rachel Proudley LUSMAGH AVIATOR Stokesley School
20 7 Francesca Bevan GREYHILL WISPA The Crypt School
21= 6 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
21= 6 Xanthe Olivia Alfreda Anstee Marriott TIERNISKS CRUISING CLOVER Tudor Hall School
21= 6 Zoe Ellen Shields FAST FUN Southmoor Academy
24= 3 Jack Owens ASHLEY VI Framingham Earl High School
24= 3 Jemima Sant MARY LOU VT DAUWHOF Bryanston School
24= 3 Lottie Gunter THE WINDMILL LADY Sidcot School
24= 3 Madeline Nagele REBEL EDWARD Berkhamsted School
24= 3 Mia Emily Okuyama-Smith EASTLEIGH AERO St Helens School
24= 3 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
Schools Teams 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 45 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Yeovil College
2 35 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER King's Bruton
3= 31 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
3= 31 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
5 30 Kate Barrett INDIANS ANGEL Norwich High School For Girls
6 27 Florence Baron PIPERS LAST STAND The Dixie Grammar School
7 24 Keira Mcallister LILYS VALENTINO Cardinal Newman Catholic School
8 19 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
9 18 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
10= 15 Cecile Mary Scarlet Sykes COLOURS OF ROMEO Lambrook School
10= 15 Emily Billing DIONITAS BLUE Hereford & Ludlow College
10= 15 Evie Maclean-Yuille FAERLIE SUPERSTITIOUS Fortrose Academy
10= 15 Harriet Blair FLORENCE JOANNA Millfield School
10= 15 Jasmine Capps SENATEVIEW TAUREAN The Maynard School
10= 15 Lara Denyer ROCKET MAN II Ashton Park
10= 15 Olive Hamilton MOREPARK MISSY Sir James Smiths Community School
10= 15 Raphaela Uma Dawson TREFRIW EROS Dolphin School
10= 15 Rory Scott McFadyen RED FLAMENCO Kelso High School
10= 15 Zoe Stanbury J R SPOT ON Bridgwater and Taunton College
20= 13 Anna Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
20= 13 Bethany Barrett IRISH SMURF Norwich High School For Girls
20= 13 Emily Hall VENZ BOUCHERON Clifton College
20= 13 Isabel White HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Leweston School
20= 13 Lily Ann Watchman BUTTONS TWO Bishopston Comprehensive School
20= 13 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
20= 13 Rory Scott McFadyen HAWKMOON LADY LUCK Kelso High School
27= 11 Emma Robertson GOLDEN BOY III Dunbar Grammar
27= 11 Kate Anderson LOUIS II William Cassidy Primary School
27= 11 Megan Owens TOKYO DECADENCE Wymondham College
27= 11 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
31 9 Rachel Proudley LUSMAGH AVIATOR Stokesley School
32= 6 Isabella Oakes STARS SURPRISE St Johns School
32= 6 Lottie Gunter THE WINDMILL LADY Sidcot School
32= 6 Thomas Hogan JESSIE MAE HARMONY Myddleton College
35= 3 Acacia Dew PRICELESS III Chalfont St Peter Academy
35= 3 Camilla Cripps SEE YOU AGAIN II Gillingham School
35= 3 Cecily Holland KEC MALTY MAY Stowe School
35= 3 Chloe Rachael Ancill PRICELESS B The Deepings School
35= 3 Emma O'Connor ELWELL MASTER CRAFTMANS Clifton High School
35= 3 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
35= 3 Hannah Marjoram SKYES THE LIMIT Norwich High School For Girls
35= 3 Isabella Moreton LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
35= 3 Izzy Hallett BACKSPIN DS The Thomas Hardye School
35= 3 Jack Owens ASHLEY VI Framingham Earl High School
35= 3 Jemima Sant MARY LOU VT DAUWHOF Bryanston School
35= 3 Jemima Windows WARREN MINI MIX Clifton College
35= 3 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE Stonar School
35= 3 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
35= 3 Mia Emily Okuyama-Smith EASTLEIGH AERO St Helens School
35= 3 Myla Coppins DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Millfield Preparatory School
35= 3 Paige Mcgarry DRUMS GOLDEN DANCER Barrhead High School
35= 3 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
35= 3 Zoe Ellen Shields FAST FUN Southmoor Academy
Schools Teams 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 65 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Yeovil College
2 53 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
3 45 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER King's Bruton
4 43 Kate Barrett INDIANS ANGEL Norwich High School For Girls
5 39 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
6 38 Florence Baron PIPERS LAST STAND The Dixie Grammar School
7 30 Keira Mcallister LILYS VALENTINO Cardinal Newman Catholic School
8 28 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
9= 26 Bethany Barrett IRISH SMURF Norwich High School For Girls
9= 26 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
11= 22 Emmy Giannotta PERRYGROVE REBELLE St Edwards Middle School
11= 22 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
13 21 Will Brown ROSEWATER MANCHINEEL Clifton College
14= 16 Evie Marcantonio BECKY III Norwich High School For Girls
14= 16 Phoebe Crossman LITTLE BLUE PEEP Chew Stoke C O E
16= 15 Chloe Rachael Ancill PRICELESS B The Deepings School
16= 15 Emma Robertson GOLDEN BOY III Dunbar Grammar
16= 15 Henrietta Jeanes POLLYANNA GOLD Leweston School
16= 15 Holly Ward TAMBROOK CHAMPAGNE SHOWERS Nottingham Girls High School
16= 15 Juliette Bostock QUISSIS Woodroffe School
16= 15 Lily Ann Watchman LADY SCIROCCO Bishopston Comprehensive School
16= 15 Olive Hamilton MOREPARK MISSY Sir James Smiths Community School
16= 15 Raphaela Uma Dawson TREFRIW EROS Dolphin School
16= 15 Zara Stanley SWEETIE HEART Claysmore School
25 14 Dolce Zulhayir ROWDOWN HALEYS COMET Torquay Academy School
26= 13 Emily O'Higgins ERNE VALLEY ULTAN The Dixie Grammar School
26= 13 Isla Carruthers ROYAL STAR V Lochnorris Primary
26= 13 Isobel Chubb BROOMY DANDY II Beaminster School
26= 13 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE Knighton House
30= 12 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College
30= 12 Jasmine Capps SENATEVIEW TAUREAN The Maynard School
32= 11 Hannah Cannings WHOS THAT Chilton Trinity School
32= 11 Rory Scott McFadyen HAWKMOON LADY LUCK Kelso High School
32= 11 Tara Woodhouse TUBBERBRIDE DUN DEAL Leweston School
32= 11 Tilly Eglise Lister QUARRY St Hughs
36= 9 Emma Lawson ABERCIPPYN PUCK Selkirk High School
36= 9 Jennifer Mcleish CRAG STORM West Linton Primary School
38= 6 Evie Foster PRIESTWOOD FERRANDO Chafyn Grove School
38= 6 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR Staverley Primary School
38= 6 Immi Ward BLUE X Moreton Hall
38= 6 Jemima Windows WARREN MINI MIX Clifton College
38= 6 Milly Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
38= 6 Myrtle Steel John Hallion QUANTICO West Wellow School
44= 3 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
44= 3 Darcie Nobles BEAUTY V Knighton House
44= 3 Eleanor Mallett WEST HOUSE JACK Norwich High School For Girls
44= 3 Emily Hall VENZ BOUCHERON Clifton College
44= 3 Emily Yelloly SLIGO DOT COM Great Marlow School
44= 3 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
44= 3 Evie Matthews IN TOUCH DHI Langley School
44= 3 Harriet Blair FLORENCE JOANNA Millfield School
44= 3 Isabell Baines PARAMOUNT RUBY Claysmore School
44= 3 Isabella Moreton NEWOAK TRUFFLE Twycross House School
44= 3 Isabella Moreton LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
44= 3 Jennifer Mcleish TWILIGHT DANCER West Linton Primary School
44= 3 Katy Jane Frost FRANCUS Norwich High School For Girls
44= 3 Lucas Murphy MERLINS MAGIC IV St Hughs
44= 3 Lucie Williamson CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Hillview Primary School
44= 3 Matthew Tory BARDWELL PICTURE PERFECT Claysmore School
44= 3 Myla Coppins DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Millfield Preparatory School
44= 3 Owen George Leitch ROUGH DIAMOND III Paradykes Primary School
44= 3 Owen George Leitch TATTY DESIRE Paradykes Primary School
44= 3 Skyla Clements PEASEDOWN LUIGI Westfiled Academy
44= 3 Summer Yeo FERNLEA FOXY LADY Wardour Primary Catholic
44= 3 Tabitha Bluck DESERT DIAMOND III Beaminster School
44= 3 Will Brown THE MIDNIGHT FOX Clifton College
Schools Teams 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 39 Florence Baron MY TOP TOTTIE The Dixie Grammar School
2 37 Will Brown ROSEWATER MANCHINEEL Clifton College
3= 33 James Carnegie KNOCKROE STEEL LADY Sanroyd School
3= 33 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
3= 33 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
6= 30 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK Boroughbridge high school
6= 30 Eliza Peake ALICES FIREFLY Norwich High School For Girls
8 29 Florence Baron BURGATE CARINA The Dixie Grammar School
9 26 Summer Yeo FERNLEA FOXY LADY Wardour Primary Catholic
10 22 Phoebe Crossman LITTLE BLUE PEEP Chew Stoke C O E
11 18 Mia Bowring LEIRES ROYAL RISK The Dixie Grammar School
12 16 Evie Marcantonio BECKY III Norwich High School For Girls
13= 15 Bella Wild THORNBERRY MINUET Broughton Primary School
13= 15 Evie Foster PRIESTWOOD FERRANDO Chafyn Grove School
13= 15 Henrietta Jeanes POLLYANNA GOLD Leweston School
13= 15 Lilymay Dawe BILLY BEAU -SHAY The Dixie Grammar School
13= 15 Lucie Williamson CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Hillview Primary School
13= 15 Mia Major LITTLE MISS PIGGY Berry Pomeroy School
13= 15 Olivia Banwell DELFYW MEGAN Sidcot School
13= 15 Ollie Gillman IRISH ROCKET Milton On Stour Primary
13= 15 Rosie Fletcher PYE III Sir James Smiths Community School
13= 15 Summer Kirby RHODELIA ROSE Swanmore Colllege
23= 13 Connie Turnbull PATTERSON East Plean Primary
23= 13 Dolce Zulhayir ROWDOWN HALEYS COMET Torquay Academy School
23= 13 Isabella Moreton NEWOAK TRUFFLE Twycross House School
23= 13 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE Knighton House
23= 13 Lily Ann Watchman LADY SCIROCCO Bishopston Comprehensive School
23= 13 Lotti Mae Bullock MOELTRYFAN SUNDAY MORNING St Giles Catholic Primary School
29 12 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
30= 11 Emma Lawson JENNY OF ARDMORE Selkirk High School
30= 11 Lucas Murphy CWMGWAUN ALAW 2 St Hughs
30= 11 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
33 10 Sydney Kedge LOUGHAMORE LADY Uffculme Academy Trust
34 9 Emma Lawson ABERCIPPYN PUCK Selkirk High School
35 7 Scarlett Mcdonald FLICKA II Norton Junior School
36= 6 Bella Herring BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE Clifton College
36= 6 Emily O'Higgins ERNE VALLEY ULTAN The Dixie Grammar School
36= 6 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR Staverley Primary School
36= 6 Jennifer Mcleish GOLDEN SOCKS West Linton Primary School
36= 6 Lexie West AMBER IX The Dixie Grammar School
36= 6 Milly Mcintyre LINKSBURY ZIGMYSTER Beaminster School
42= 3 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
42= 3 Archie Nicoll ROSEVALE SILVER SONNET St Patricks Primary School
42= 3 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College
42= 3 Connie Turnbull WEE PODGE East Plean Primary
42= 3 Connie Turnbull CUI MIA JESS East Plean Primary
42= 3 Eleanor Mallett WEST HOUSE JACK Norwich High School For Girls
42= 3 Elsie Coppins WELLSTAN LOUISA Stonar School
42= 3 Elsie Coppins GREY GOOSE II Stonar School
42= 3 Grace Lampson ROCKY KING Hazlegrove Preparatory School
42= 3 Isabella May Armstrong LARAGH SPARROW LAD Boroughbridge high school
42= 3 Isabella Moreton LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
42= 3 Issy Fuller JUST IZZY Chesham Grammar School
42= 3 Jennifer Mcleish CRAG STORM West Linton Primary School
42= 3 Jessica Blair BIRTLEY SHOOTING STAR Warmington School
42= 3 Lara Davenport HARWEL SINBAD Twycross House School
42= 3 Leah- Marie Harris CUI BARLEY BLUE Yatton Junior School
42= 3 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
42= 3 Lotti Mae Bullock DRUMILLER JIGSAW St Giles Catholic Primary School
42= 3 Millie Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
42= 3 Monty Mole WDIG LLEWELYN Queen Elizabeths Hospital
42= 3 Nancy Wilson Connell MAGIC MARBLES II Port Regis School
42= 3 Olivia O'Connor DRIFTER VII Wraxall Primary School
42= 3 Polly Mchardy SELATTYN TELERI Stonar School
42= 3 Scarlett Mcdonald CLOONCRAHA LADY Norton Junior School
42= 3 Skyla Clements PEASEDOWN LUIGI Westfiled Academy
42= 3 Soffia Cynwyl MILFORD FAIR HONEYBEAR Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
42= 3 Sophia Hogan DARTH MOLL St Brigids School
42= 3 Sophie Moore SMALL TALK III Fairstead House School
Schools Teams 60cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 73 Florence Baron MY TOP TOTTIE The Dixie Grammar School
2 36 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK Boroughbridge high school
3 32 Florence Baron BURGATE CARINA The Dixie Grammar School
4 29 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
5= 22 Isabella Moreton TELYNAU HARI Twycross House School
5= 22 Jennifer Mcleish GOLDEN SOCKS West Linton Primary School
7= 18 James Carnegie KNOCKROE STEEL LADY Sanroyd School
7= 18 Lilymay Dawe BILLY BEAU -SHAY The Dixie Grammar School
9 16 Elsie Coppins WELLSTAN LOUISA Stonar School
10= 15 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
10= 15 Connie Turnbull CUI MIA JESS East Plean Primary
10= 15 George Brown MILLERSFORD HARVEST MOON Muirtown Primary School
10= 15 Grace Lampson ROCKY KING Hazlegrove Preparatory School
10= 15 Mia Major LITTLE MISS PIGGY Berry Pomeroy School
10= 15 Ollie Rowlands ORIELTON BEAMISH Tattenhall Park Primary School
10= 15 Polly Mchardy SELATTYN TELERI Stonar School
17 13 Bella Wild THORNBERRY MINUET Broughton Primary School
18= 12 Abi Keyworth MAGIC MARLEY Sir James Smiths Community School
18= 12 Bella Herring BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE Clifton College
18= 12 Catherine Collins CHESTER XXV Clifton College
21 11 Daisy James Wright OAK DEBORAH Howells School
22= 6 Ailidh Marr MURVEY MICHEALA Earlston High School
22= 6 Annie Baron SWEETWALL RHUBARB N CREAM The Dixie Grammar School
22= 6 Jessica Blair BIRTLEY SHOOTING STAR Warmington School
22= 6 Lara Davenport HARWEL SINBAD Twycross House School
22= 6 Lexie West AMBER IX The Dixie Grammar School
27= 3 Charlie Moreton LEMINGTON NOUGAT II Twycross House School
27= 3 Charlie Moreton EBONY EXCEL Twycross House School
27= 3 Coco Scholes FIZZY II Port Regis School
27= 3 Cordelia May Warnes MADDI St Swithuns
27= 3 Elsie Coppins GREY GOOSE II Stonar School
27= 3 Emiia Kangurs ZAMAZING ZEBEDEE Warminster School
27= 3 Emily O'Higgins FREDDIE FLAME The Dixie Grammar School
27= 3 Emmy-Louise Benham DEELSIDE DORA Strathesk Primary School
27= 3 Jessica Blair WHISPERING WIND Warmington School
27= 3 Jessica Fenwick SKIPPY XV Twycross House School
27= 3 Leah- Marie Harris CUI BARLEY BLUE Yatton Junior School
27= 3 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
27= 3 Lotti Mae Bullock PARCGLAS STAR VENTURE St Giles Catholic Primary School
27= 3 Lottie Phillips WHATEVA TREVOR Rackenford Primary School
27= 3 Olivia O'Connor DRIFTER VII Wraxall Primary School
27= 3 Owen George Leitch ROUGH DIAMOND III Paradykes Primary School
27= 3 Phoebe Anderson FERRAN FANTASEY Eastwood High School
27= 3 Rihanna Coulson SEPPYS GREY North Durham Academy