Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2021 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm | Schools Teams 60cm

Schools Teams 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 15 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
2 10 Beri Brown RADEMON KIANA Austin Friars School
3 8 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
4 6 Lucy Watson MILLPARKS GOLDIE Inverkeithing High School
Schools Teams 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1= 15 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
1= 15 Anna Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
1= 15 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
4 13 Beri Brown MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY Austin Friars School
5 12 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
6 11 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
7 10 Zoe Stanbury J R SPOT ON Bridgwater and Taunton College
8 9 Rachel Proudley LUSMAGH AVIATOR Stokesley School
9 7 Francesca Bevan GREYHILL WISPA The Crypt School
10= 6 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
10= 6 Xanthe Olivia Alfreda Anstee Marriott TIERNISKS CRUISING CLOVER Tudor Hall School
10= 6 Zoe Ellen Shields FAST FUN Southmoor Academy
13 3 Madeline Nagele REBEL EDWARD Berkhamsted School
Schools Teams 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 31 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
2 30 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Yeovil College
3 18 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
4 15 Cecile Mary Scarlet Sykes COLOURS OF ROMEO Lambrook School
5= 13 Anna Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
5= 13 Isabel White HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Leweston School
5= 13 Lily Ann Watchman BUTTONS TWO Bishopston Comprehensive School
8 12 Keira Mcallister LILYS VALENTINO Cardinal Newman Catholic School
9 11 Kate Anderson LOUIS II William Cassidy Primary School
10= 9 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College Preparatory
10= 9 Rachel Proudley LUSMAGH AVIATOR Stokesley School
12 7 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER King's Bruton
13= 6 Isabella Oakes STARS SURPRISE St Johns School
13= 6 Thomas Hogan JESSIE MAE HARMONY Myddleton College
15= 3 Acacia Dew PRICELESS III Chalfont St Peter Academy
15= 3 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE Stonar School
15= 3 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
15= 3 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
15= 3 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
15= 3 Zoe Ellen Shields FAST FUN Southmoor Academy
Schools Teams 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 41 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College Preparatory
2 30 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Yeovil College
3 26 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
4= 22 Florence Baron PIPERS LAST STAND The Dixie Grammar School
4= 22 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
6 18 Will Brown ROSEWATER MANCHINEEL Clifton College Preparatory
7= 15 Henrietta Jeanes POLLYANNA GOLD Leweston School
7= 15 Juliette Bostock QUISSIS Woodroffe School
7= 15 Keira Mcallister LILYS VALENTINO Cardinal Newman Catholic School
7= 15 Lily Ann Watchman LADY SCIROCCO Bishopston Comprehensive School
11= 13 Bethany Barrett IRISH SMURF Norwich High School For Girls
11= 13 Isobel Chubb BROOMY DANDY II Beaminster School
11= 13 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
11= 13 Kate Barrett INDIANS ANGEL Norwich High School For Girls
11= 13 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE Knighton House
16= 11 Tara Woodhouse TUBBERBRIDE DUN DEAL Leweston School
16= 11 Tilly Eglise Lister QUARRY St Hughs
18 7 Emmy Giannotta PERRYGROVE REBELLE St Edwards Middle School
19= 6 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College Preparatory
19= 6 Evie Foster PRIESTWOOD FERRANDO Chafyn Grove School
19= 6 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR Staverley Primary School
19= 6 Immi Ward BLUE X Moreton Hall
19= 6 Jennifer Mcleish CRAG STORM West Linton Primary School
19= 6 Myrtle Steel John Hallion QUANTICO West Wellow School
25= 3 Darcie Nobles BEAUTY V Knighton House
25= 3 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
25= 3 Isabell Baines PARAMOUNT RUBY Claysmore School
25= 3 Lucas Murphy MERLINS MAGIC IV St Hughs
25= 3 Summer Yeo FERNLEA FOXY LADY Wardour Primary Catholic
Schools Teams 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 31 Will Brown ROSEWATER MANCHINEEL Clifton College Preparatory
2 28 Summer Yeo FERNLEA FOXY LADY Wardour Primary Catholic
3 26 Florence Baron BURGATE CARINA The Dixie Grammar School
4= 18 Mia Bowring LEIRES ROYAL RISK The Dixie Grammar School
4= 18 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
6= 15 Bella Wild THORNBERRY MINUET Broughton Primary School
6= 15 Evie Foster PRIESTWOOD FERRANDO Chafyn Grove School
6= 15 Henrietta Jeanes POLLYANNA GOLD Leweston School
6= 15 Olivia Banwell DELFYW MEGAN Sidcot School
6= 15 Ollie Gillman IRISH ROCKET Milton On Stour Primary
11= 13 Grace Lampson ROCKY KING Hazlegrove Preparatory School
11= 13 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE Knighton House
11= 13 Lily Ann Watchman LADY SCIROCCO Bishopston Comprehensive School
14 12 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College Preparatory
15= 11 Florence Baron MY TOP TOTTIE The Dixie Grammar School
15= 11 Lucas Murphy CWMGWAUN ALAW 2 St Hughs
15= 11 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
18 10 Sydney Kedge LOUGHAMORE LADY Uffculme Academy Trust
19 9 Phoebe Crossman LITTLE BLUE PEEP Chew Stoke C O E
20 7 Scarlett Mcdonald FLICKA II Norton Junior School
21= 6 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR Staverley Primary School
21= 6 Lexie West AMBER IX The Dixie Grammar School
23= 3 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
23= 3 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College Preparatory
23= 3 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK Boroughbridge high school
23= 3 Isabella May Armstrong LARAGH SPARROW LAD Boroughbridge high school
23= 3 Issy Fuller JUST IZZY Chesham Grammar School
23= 3 Jennifer Mcleish GOLDEN SOCKS West Linton Primary School
23= 3 Jennifer Mcleish CRAG STORM West Linton Primary School
23= 3 Jessica Blair BIRTLEY SHOOTING STAR Warmington School
23= 3 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
23= 3 Milly Mcintyre LINKSBURY ZIGMYSTER Beaminster School
23= 3 Monty Mole WDIG LLEWELYN Queen Elizabeths Hospital
23= 3 Nancy Wilson Connell MAGIC MARBLES II Port Regis School
23= 3 Scarlett Mcdonald CLOONCRAHA LADY Norton Junior School
23= 3 Soffia Cynwyl MILFORD FAIR HONEYBEAR Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
23= 3 Sophia Hogan DARTH MOLL St Brigids School
Schools Teams 60cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 30 Florence Baron MY TOP TOTTIE The Dixie Grammar School
2 16 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
3= 15 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
3= 15 Bella Wild THORNBERRY MINUET Broughton Primary School
3= 15 Grace Lampson ROCKY KING Hazlegrove Preparatory School
6= 13 Daisy James Wright OAK DEBORAH Howells School
6= 13 Florence Baron BURGATE CARINA The Dixie Grammar School
8= 11 Isabella Moreton TELYNAU HARI Twycross House School
8= 11 Jennifer Mcleish GOLDEN SOCKS West Linton Primary School
10 9 Cordelia May Warnes MADDI St Swithuns
11= 6 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK Boroughbridge high school
11= 6 Lexie West AMBER IX The Dixie Grammar School
13= 3 Ailidh Marr MURVEY MICHEALA Earlston High School
13= 3 Charlie Moreton EBONY EXCEL Twycross House School
13= 3 Coco Scholes FIZZY II Port Regis School
13= 3 Emily O'Higgins FREDDIE FLAME The Dixie Grammar School
13= 3 Jessica Blair BIRTLEY SHOOTING STAR Warmington School
13= 3 Lara Davenport HARWEL SINBAD Twycross House School
13= 3 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
13= 3 Lottie Phillips WHATEVA TREVOR Rackenford Primary School